Первенство России среди юношей(1990 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Первый этап Календарь

1990 - U16
возраст
2006-09-09
начало
2006-12-24
окончание
8
команд
112 / 112
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2006-09-09 Металлург Новокузнецк СШИОСД Алматы 26:0    
2006-09-09 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:9    
2006-09-09 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск 10:0    
2006-09-09 Шахтер Прокопьевск Алтай Барнаул  0:3    
2006-09-10 Металлург Новокузнецк СШИОСД Алматы 13:0    
2006-09-10 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:8    
2006-09-10 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск  2:3    
2006-09-10 Шахтер Прокопьевск Алтай Барнаул  0:4    
2006-09-12 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:6    
2006-09-12 СШИОСД Алматы Металлург Новокузнецк  1:17   
2006-09-12 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск 17:1    
2006-09-13 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  8:2    
2006-09-13 СШИОСД Алматы Металлург Новокузнецк  0:16   
2006-09-13 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск 16:0    
2006-09-16 Шахтер Прокопьевск СШИОСД Алматы  4:1    
2006-09-16 Металлург Новокузнецк СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск 15:0    
2006-09-16 Сибирь Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  8:0    
2006-09-16 Алтай Барнаул Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:2    
2006-09-17 Шахтер Прокопьевск СШИОСД Алматы  3:2    
2006-09-17 Металлург Новокузнецк СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск 10:1    
2006-09-17 Сибирь Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск 10:1    
2006-09-17 Алтай Барнаул Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
2006-09-19 СШИОСД Алматы Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:7    
2006-09-20 СШИОСД Алматы Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:5    
2006-09-23 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  1:1    
2006-09-23 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:5    
2006-09-23 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  1:5    
2006-09-24 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  5:3    
2006-09-24 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер Прокопьевск  9:5    
2006-09-24 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  1:2    
2006-09-26 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер Прокопьевск 12:1    
2006-09-26 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  1:5    
2006-09-27 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер Прокопьевск  9:0    
2006-09-27 СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:6    
2006-09-30 СШИОСД Алматы СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск  2:7    
2006-09-30 Металлург Новокузнецк Ермак Ангарск  8:2    
2006-09-30 Алтай Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    

Обсуждение