Российская хоккейная лига. Плей-офф Календарь

2014-03-08
начало
2014-04-20
окончание
12
команд
41 / 41
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2014-03-08, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Славутич Смоленск Кристалл Электросталь 1/8 финала  4:1    
2014-03-08, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Мордовия Саранск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2014-03-08, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСК ВВС Самара ХК Брянск Брянск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-08, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Прогресс Глазов 1/8 финала  4:1    
2014-03-09, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Славутич Смоленск Кристалл Электросталь 1/8 финала  5:2    
2014-03-09, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Мордовия Саранск ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  3:2    
2014-03-09, 13:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Прогресс Глазов 1/8 финала  8:3    
2014-03-09, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСК ВВС Самара ХК Брянск Брянск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2014-03-12, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Электросталь Славутич Смоленск 1/8 финала  0:3    
2014-03-12, 18:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Брянск Брянск ЦСК ВВС Самара 1/8 финала  2:3    
2014-03-12, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Мордовия Саранск 1/8 финала  3:5    
2014-03-12, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Прогресс Глазов ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону 1/8 финала  3:2    
2014-03-13, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Прогресс Глазов ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-15 155 1/4 финала Кристалл-Югра Белоярский Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск 1/4 финала  2:5    
2014-03-15 155 1/4 финала Кедр Новоуральск Алтай Барнаул 1/4 финала  2:3    
2014-03-16, 13:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Прогресс Глазов 1/8 финала  4:2    
2014-03-16 155 1/4 финала Кристалл-Югра Белоярский Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск 1/4 финала  2:8    
2014-03-16 155 1/4 финала Кедр Новоуральск Алтай Барнаул 1/4 финала  0:4    
2014-03-20, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Мордовия Саранск ЦСК ВВС Самара 1/4 финала  4:1    
2014-03-20, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Славутич Смоленск ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону 1/4 финала  4:2    
2014-03-21, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Мордовия Саранск ЦСК ВВС Самара 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2014-03-21, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Славутич Смоленск ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону 1/4 финала  3:2    
2014-03-21 155 1/4 финала Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский 1/4 финала  5:0  ТП
2014-03-21 155 1/4 финала Алтай Барнаул Кедр Новоуральск 1/4 финала  4:1    
2014-03-24, 18:30 155 1/4 финала ЦСК ВВС Самара Мордовия Саранск 1/4 финала  3:0    
2014-03-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Славутич Смоленск 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2014-03-25, 18:30 155 1/4 финала ЦСК ВВС Самара Мордовия Саранск 1/4 финала  0:1    
2014-03-25, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону Славутич Смоленск 1/4 финала  1:2    
2014-03-28, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Мордовия Саранск ЦСК ВВС Самара 1/4 финала  5:1    
2014-04-01, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Мордовия Саранск Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск 1/2 финала  4:3  ОТ
2014-04-01, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Алтай Барнаул Славутич Смоленск 1/2 финала  1:3    
2014-04-02, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Мордовия Саранск Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск 1/2 финала  4:2    
2014-04-02, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Алтай Барнаул Славутич Смоленск 1/2 финала  4:2    
2014-04-07, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Мордовия Саранск 1/2 финала  6:2    
2014-04-07, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Славутич Смоленск Алтай Барнаул 1/2 финала  5:2    
2014-04-08, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Мордовия Саранск 1/2 финала  2:5    
2014-04-08, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Славутич Смоленск Алтай Барнаул 1/2 финала 11:2    
2014-04-15, 19:30 200 Финал Славутич Смоленск Мордовия Саранск Финал  4:1    
2014-04-16, 19:00 200 Финал Славутич Смоленск Мордовия Саранск Финал  0:3    
2014-04-20, 13:00 200 Финал Мордовия Саранск Славутич Смоленск Финал  2:4    
2014-04-21, 18:30 200 Финал Мордовия Саранск Славутич Смоленск Финал  2:3    

Обсуждение