Чемпионат России.Суперлига Плей-офф Календарь

2008-03-04
начало
2008-04-11
окончание
16
команд
60 / 60
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  6:0    
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала Химик Мытищи Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  4:1    
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:0    
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань ХК МВД Балашиха 1/8 финала  6:2    
2008-03-04 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  3:4    
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  6:1    
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала Химик Мытищи Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  3:0    
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  6:1    
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань ХК МВД Балашиха 1/8 финала  4:3  Б 
2008-03-05 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  3:2    
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  2:4    
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  2:3    
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Химик Мытищи 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:1    
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  7:1    
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Балашиха Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:4    
2008-03-07 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2008-03-08 154 1/8 финала Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:7    
2008-03-08 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2008-03-08 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Химик Мытищи 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2008-03-08 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:6    
2008-03-08 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  5:3    
2008-03-08 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2008-03-10 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2008-03-10 154 1/8 финала Химик Мытищи Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  2:3    
2008-03-10 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:0    
2008-03-13 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  3:1    
2008-03-13 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  4:3  Б 
2008-03-13 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  0:6    
2008-03-13 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  0:4    
2008-03-14 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  2:1    
2008-03-14 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  2:4    
2008-03-14 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  5:6    
2008-03-14 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  5:1    
2008-03-16 155 1/4 финала Северсталь Череповец Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  0:3    
2008-03-16 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2008-03-16 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала  3:2    
2008-03-16 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  0:2    
2008-03-17 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  0:1  Б 
2008-03-17 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  1:2    
2008-03-19 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  5:0    
2008-03-22 156 1/2 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  3:0    
2008-03-23 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала  0:2    
2008-03-24 156 1/2 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  1:2    
2008-03-25 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала  2:3    
2008-03-26 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала  3:4    
2008-03-27 156 1/2 финала Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала  2:1  Б 
2008-03-28 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/2 финала  3:4  ОТ

Обсуждение