Чемпионат России.Суперлига Календарь

2007-09-04
начало
2008-03-01
окончание
20
команд
570 / 570
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2007-09-04, 17:30 Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3    
2007-09-04, 16:30 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2007-09-04, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа ЦСКА Москва  4:2    
2007-09-04, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Химик Мытищи  3:0    
2007-09-04, 16:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив Ярославль  3:6    
2007-09-04, 15:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  1:3    
2007-09-04, 16:00 Авангард Омск Динамо Москва  1:3    
2007-09-04, 19:00 Спартак Москва ХК МВД Балашиха  3:6    
2007-09-04, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:4    
2007-09-04, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
2007-09-06 Салават Юлаев Уфа Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:3    
2007-09-06 Лада Тольятти ЦСКА Москва  3:5    
2007-09-06 Металлург Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2007-09-06 Трактор Челябинск Химик Мытищи  3:1    
2007-09-06 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  2:3    
2007-09-06 Металлург Новокузнецк Локомотив Ярославль  2:1  ОТ
2007-09-06 Авангард Омск ХК МВД Балашиха  4:3  ОТ
2007-09-06 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  1:2  Б 
2007-09-06 Витязь Чехов Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2007-09-06 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:1    
2007-09-09 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  6:0    
2007-09-09 ХК МВД Балашиха Металлург Новокузнецк  2:1  Б 
2007-09-09 Химик Мытищи Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:0    
2007-09-09 СКА Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти  5:2    
2007-09-09 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  2:0    
2007-09-09 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  3:1    
2007-09-10 Локомотив Ярославль Амур Хабаровск  4:0    
2007-09-10 Северсталь Череповец Витязь Чехов  1:2    
2007-09-10 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск  1:2  Б 
2007-09-10 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  1:2  Б 
2007-09-11 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  4:3    
2007-09-11 ХК МВД Балашиха Сибирь Новосибирск  6:0    
2007-09-11 Химик Мытищи Лада Тольятти  5:2    
2007-09-11 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:6    
2007-09-11 ЦСКА Москва Авангард Омск  4:3  ОТ
2007-09-11 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  4:1    
2007-09-12 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов  5:2    
2007-09-12 Северсталь Череповец Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
2007-09-12 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  5:4    
2007-09-12 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:1  Б 
2007-09-14 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  2:0    
2007-09-14 Металлург Новокузнецк Спартак Москва  1:2    
2007-09-14 ЦСКА Москва Химик Мытищи  3:4  Б 
2007-09-14 Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2007-09-15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  5:4    
2007-09-15 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
2007-09-15 Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль  4:1    
2007-09-15 Трактор Челябинск Северсталь Череповец  3:4  Б 
2007-09-15 Витязь Чехов Динамо Москва  2:1  ОТ
2007-09-15 Амур Хабаровск ХК МВД Балашиха  3:2  ОТ
2007-09-16 Сибирь Новосибирск Спартак Москва  3:0    
2007-09-16 Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард Омск  2:1    
2007-09-16 ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2007-09-16 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Химик Мытищи  0:2    
2007-09-17 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1    
2007-09-17 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  2:3  ОТ
2007-09-17 Металлург Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец  4:1    
2007-09-17 Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  3:1    
2007-09-17 Витязь Чехов ХК МВД Балашиха  1:3    
2007-09-17 Амур Хабаровск Динамо Москва  5:4  Б 
2007-09-19 Сибирь Новосибирск ЦСКА Москва  0:1    
2007-09-19 Металлург Новокузнецк Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:2    
2007-09-20 Авангард Омск Витязь Чехов  7:5    
2007-09-20 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  5:1    
2007-09-20 Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  1:2  Б 
2007-09-20 ХК МВД Балашиха Трактор Челябинск  1:2    
2007-09-20 Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:1    
2007-09-20 Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти  6:2    
2007-09-20 Ак Барс Казань Химик Мытищи  5:2    
2007-09-20 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2007-09-21 Сибирь Новосибирск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
2007-09-21 Металлург Новокузнецк ЦСКА Москва  2:4    
2007-09-22 Авангард Омск Амур Хабаровск  6:2    
2007-09-22 Спартак Москва Витязь Чехов  1:2    
2007-09-22 Динамо Москва Трактор Челябинск  5:2    
2007-09-22 ХК МВД Балашиха Металлург Магнитогорск  2:6    
2007-09-22 Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти  4:5    
2007-09-22 Северсталь Череповец Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:2    
2007-09-22 Ак Барс Казань СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2007-09-22 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Химик Мытищи  5:2    
2007-09-24 Витязь Чехов Сибирь Новосибирск  5:2    
2007-09-25 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  3:1    
2007-09-25 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Москва  4:1    
2007-09-25 Лада Тольятти ХК МВД Балашиха  2:1    
2007-09-25 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  1:0    
2007-09-25 Трактор Челябинск Спартак Москва  0:1    
2007-09-25 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк  4:5  ОТ
2007-09-25 Химик Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль  6:3    
2007-09-25 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:3    
2007-09-25 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:1    
2007-09-27 Салават Юлаев Уфа ХК МВД Балашиха  5:0    
2007-09-27 Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва  1:2  Б 
2007-09-27 Металлург Магнитогорск Спартак Москва  5:2    
2007-09-27 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  1:4    
2007-09-27 Витязь Чехов Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2    
2007-09-27 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  0:3    
2007-09-27 Химик Мытищи Северсталь Череповец  3:2  ОТ
2007-09-27 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  5:2    
2007-09-27 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:3    
2007-09-27 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  2:1  Б 
2007-09-29 Витязь Чехов ЦСКА Москва  3:4    
2007-09-30 Амур Хабаровск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:6    
2007-09-30 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:0    
2007-09-30 Металлург Новокузнецк Трактор Челябинск  4:5  ОТ
2007-09-30 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  Б 
2007-09-30 Спартак Москва Лада Тольятти  3:2    
2007-09-30 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  4:3    
2007-09-30 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2