Чемпионат России.Суперлига Первый этап Календарь

2006-09-07
начало
2007-03-10
окончание
19
команд
513 / 513
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2006-09-07 ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3    
2006-09-07 Витязь Чехов Металлург Новокузнецк  1:1    
2006-09-07 Металлург Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец  5:2    
2006-09-07 Трактор Челябинск СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
2006-09-07 Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва  4:3    
2006-09-07 Салават Юлаев Уфа ХК МВД Подольск  2:3  ОТ
2006-09-07 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  2:3  ОТ
2006-09-07 Крылья Советов Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:3    
2006-09-08 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  1:3    
2006-09-09 ЦСКА Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  2:2    
2006-09-09 Витязь Чехов Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
2006-09-09 Металлург Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:2    
2006-09-09 Трактор Челябинск Северсталь Череповец  0:2    
2006-09-09 Лада Тольятти ХК МВД Подольск  0:1    
2006-09-09 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Москва  2:0    
2006-09-09 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:5    
2006-09-09 Крылья Советов Москва Ак Барс Казань  2:5    
2006-09-10 Локомотив Ярославль Химик Мытищи  1:4    
2006-09-12 Авангард Омск Крылья Советов Москва  1:1    
2006-09-12 Химик Мытищи Амур Хабаровск  4:1    
2006-09-12 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  6:3    
2006-09-12 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:2    
2006-09-12 Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  3:2    
2006-09-12 ХК МВД Подольск Трактор Челябинск  3:2    
2006-09-12 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  0:4    
2006-09-12 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Чехов  5:2    
2006-09-13 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  5:3    
2006-09-14 Химик Мытищи Крылья Советов Москва  3:2    
2006-09-14 Авангард Омск Амур Хабаровск  3:1    
2006-09-14 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:2    
2006-09-14 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  2:0    
2006-09-14 Динамо Москва Трактор Челябинск  6:2    
2006-09-14 ХК МВД Подольск Металлург Магнитогорск  3:5    
2006-09-14 Северсталь Череповец Витязь Чехов  2:6    
2006-09-14 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  3:5    
2006-09-16 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  2:3    
2006-09-17 Металлург Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2006-09-17 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:1    
2006-09-17 Лада Тольятти Авангард Омск  2:2    
2006-09-17 Салават Юлаев Уфа Химик Мытищи  0:3    
2006-09-17 Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль  3:5    
2006-09-17 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
2006-09-17 Металлург Новокузнецк СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2006-09-18 ЦСКА Москва ХК МВД Подольск  3:4    
2006-09-18 Витязь Чехов Динамо Москва  2:0    
2006-09-19 Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  8:3    
2006-09-19 Трактор Челябинск Ак Барс Казань  1:5    
2006-09-19 Лада Тольятти Химик Мытищи  3:1    
2006-09-19 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  4:4    
2006-09-19 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:5  ОТ
2006-09-19 Сибирь Новосибирск СКА Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
2006-09-19 Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  4:1    
2006-09-20 Витязь Чехов ХК МВД Подольск  3:9    
2006-09-22 Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:3    
2006-09-22 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск  2:1  ОТ
2006-09-22 Химик Мытищи Металлург Магнитогорск  3:2    
2006-09-22 Ак Барс Казань Витязь Чехов  4:0    
2006-09-22 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦСКА Москва  1:6    
2006-09-22 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  4:3  ОТ
2006-09-22 ХК МВД Подольск Металлург Новокузнецк  5:4  ОТ
2006-09-23 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:3  ОТ
2006-09-23 Крылья Советов Москва Амур Хабаровск  3:1    
2006-09-24 Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти  3:2    
2006-09-24 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  3:1    
2006-09-24 Химик Мытищи Трактор Челябинск  2:3  ОТ
2006-09-24 Ак Барс Казань ЦСКА Москва  4:3  ОТ
2006-09-24 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Витязь Чехов  0:4    
2006-09-24 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  4:2    
2006-09-24 ХК МВД Подольск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3    
2006-09-27 ЦСКА Москва Авангард Омск  2:5    
2006-09-27 Витязь Чехов Химик Мытищи  2:1    
2006-09-27 Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль  2:3    
2006-09-27 Лада Тольятти Амур Хабаровск  1:0    
2006-09-27 Салават Юлаев Уфа Крылья Советов Москва  6:2    
2006-09-27 Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
2006-09-27 Металлург Новокузнецк Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3  ОТ
2006-09-28 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва  7:3    
2006-09-28 СКА Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Подольск  5:2    
2006-09-29 ЦСКА Москва Химик Мытищи  4:7    
2006-09-29 Витязь Чехов Авангард Омск  4:2    
2006-09-29 Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  3:2    
2006-09-29 Лада Тольятти Крылья Советов Москва  2:1  ОТ
2006-09-29 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  1:4    
2006-09-29 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    
2006-09-29 Металлург Новокузнецк Ак Барс Казань  3:6    
2006-09-30 Северсталь Череповец ХК МВД Подольск  1:1    
2006-09-30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Москва  1:1