Чемпионат России.Суперлига Плей-офф Календарь

2006-03-13
начало
2006-04-16
окончание
16
команд
54 / 54
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  4:0    
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань ХК МВД Подольск 1/8 финала  9:3    
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:0    
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  0:5    
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Химик Мытищи Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2006-03-13 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  0:3    
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань ХК МВД Подольск 1/8 финала  4:3  Б 
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  5:1    
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  5:1    
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  6:1    
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Химик Мытищи Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-14 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  3:4  Б 
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Подольск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  3:2    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:1    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  0:1    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Химик Мытищи 1/8 финала  0:2    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  4:5    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  0:2    
2006-03-17 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Подольск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  3:4  Б 
2006-03-17 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  2:4    
2006-03-17 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:2    
2006-03-17 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Химик Мытищи 1/8 финала  3:2    
2006-03-17 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2006-03-19 154 1/8 финала Химик Мытищи Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  1:2    
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  4:2    
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Химик Мытищи 1/4 финала  4:2    
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала  3:0    
2006-03-23 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  7:0    
2006-03-23 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  3:1    
2006-03-23 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Химик Мытищи 1/4 финала  3:2  Б 
2006-03-23 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала  6:1    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  3:4    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  1:3    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Химик Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  5:1    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва Авангард Омск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2006-03-26 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  1:2    
2006-03-26 155 1/4 финала Химик Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2006-03-31 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск 1/2 финала  1:2  ОТ

Обсуждение