2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-01, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-09-03, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-06, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2004-09-06, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2004-09-06, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-06, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-09-06, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2004-09-06, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-09-07, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-09-07, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-08, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-09-08, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2004-09-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-08, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-09-08, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-09-08, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-11, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-13, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2004-09-16, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2004-09-16, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-09-16, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-16, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-16, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2004-09-16, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2004-09-17, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-18, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-22, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2004-09-24, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-09-27, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-09-27, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-09-27, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-09-27, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-09-27, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-09-27, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2004-09-28, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2004-09-28, 11:00
|
Авангард Омск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2004-09-29, 11:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2004-09-29, 11:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2004-09-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2004-09-29, 11:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-09-29, 11:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2004-09-29, 11:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|