Чемпионат России.Суперлига Календарь

2004-09-01
начало
2005-03-15
окончание
16
команд
480 / 480
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2004-09-01 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-01 СКА Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-01 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  5:3      5:3 
2004-09-01 Химик Воскресенск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-01 Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:3      4:3 
2004-09-01 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  1:0      1:0 
2004-09-01 Лада Тольятти Локомотив Ярославль  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-01 Салават Юлаев Уфа Спартак Москва  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-03 Северсталь Череповец Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:0      1:0 
2004-09-03 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  1:4      1:4 
2004-09-03 Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-03 Химик Воскресенск Ак Барс Казань  1:2      1:2 
2004-09-03 Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3      2:3 
2004-09-03 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  5:0      5:0 
2004-09-03 Лада Тольятти Спартак Москва  4:2      4:2 
2004-09-03 Салават Юлаев Уфа Локомотив Ярославль  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-06 Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Магнитогорск  4:2      4:2 
2004-09-06 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  0:0      0:0 
2004-09-06 Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард Омск  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-06 Сибирь Новосибирск Химик Воскресенск  2:3      2:3 
2004-09-06 Ак Барс Казань Северсталь Череповец  3:6      3:6 
2004-09-06 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск СКА Санкт-Петербург  5:1      5:1 
2004-09-07 ЦСКА Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:3      3:3 
2004-09-07 Лада Тольятти Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-08 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  0:2      0:2 
2004-09-08 Спартак Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  0:1      0:1 
2004-09-08 Металлург Новокузнецк Химик Воскресенск  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-08 Сибирь Новосибирск Авангард Омск  0:2      0:2 
2004-09-08 Ак Барс Казань СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:1      4:1 
2004-09-08 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец  2:3      2:3 
2004-09-11 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  4:1      4:1 
2004-09-11 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:5      2:5 
2004-09-11 Северсталь Череповец Металлург Новокузнецк  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-11 СКА Санкт-Петербург Сибирь Новосибирск  1:5      1:5 
2004-09-11 Авангард Омск Локомотив Ярославль  2:3      2:3 
2004-09-11 Химик Воскресенск Спартак Москва  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-11 Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-11 Динамо Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:2      7:2 
2004-09-13 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:4      3:4 
2004-09-13 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ак Барс Казань  1:3      1:3 
2004-09-13 Северсталь Череповец Сибирь Новосибирск  3:0      3:0 
2004-09-13 СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Новокузнецк  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-13 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  1:5      1:5 
2004-09-13 Химик Воскресенск Локомотив Ярославль  0:7      0:7 
2004-09-13 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-13 Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-16 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  0:3      0:3 
2004-09-16 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:3      1:3 
2004-09-16 Металлург Новокузнецк ЦСКА Москва  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-16 Сибирь Новосибирск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-16 Лада Тольятти Авангард Омск  4:1      4:1 
2004-09-16 Салават Юлаев Уфа Химик Воскресенск  4:0      4:0 
2004-09-17 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:2      1:2 
2004-09-17 Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-18 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:4      1:4 
2004-09-18 Спартак Москва Северсталь Череповец  0:5      0:5 
2004-09-18 Металлург Новокузнецк Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-18 Сибирь Новосибирск ЦСКА Москва  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-18 Лада Тольятти Химик Воскресенск  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-18 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-22 Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск  3:0      3:0 
2004-09-22 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Новокузнецк  4:3      4:3 
2004-09-22 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:0      0:0 
2004-09-22 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Спартак Москва  1:2      1:2 
2004-09-22 Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти  0:0      0:0 
2004-09-22 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-22 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-22 Химик Воскресенск Динамо Москва  3:5      3:5 
2004-09-24 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Новокузнецк  5:0      5:0 
2004-09-24 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-24 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  7:0      7:0 
2004-09-24 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Локомотив Ярославль  1:6      1:6 
2004-09-24 Северсталь Череповец Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:1      1:1 
2004-09-24 СКА Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-24 Авангард Омск Динамо Москва  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2004-09-24 Химик Воскресенск Металлург Магнитогорск  0:2      0:2 
2004-09-27 Локомотив Ярославль Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:2      5:2 
2004-09-27 Спартак Москва Ак Барс Казань  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-27 Металлург Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец  1:4      1:4 
2004-09-27 Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3      2:3 
2004-09-27 Лада Тольятти ЦСКА Москва  3:3      3:3 
2004-09-27 Салават Юлаев Уфа Молот-Прикамье Пермь  0:3      0:3 
2004-09-28 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  0:0      0:0 
2004-09-28 Авангард Омск Химик Воскресенск  3:3      3:3 
2004-09-29 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  0:3      0:3 
2004-09-29 Спартак Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:2      0:2 
2004-09-29 Металлург Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-29 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  5:2      5:2 
2004-09-29 Лада Тольятти Молот-Прикамье Пермь  5:1      5:1 
2004-09-29 Салават Юлаев Уфа ЦСКА Москва  1:2      1:2