Чемпионат России.Суперлига Календарь

2002-09-11
начало
2003-03-15
окончание
18
команд
459 / 459
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2002-09-11 Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
2002-09-11 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Северсталь Череповец  2:2    
2002-09-11 Лада Тольятти Спартак Москва  1:0    
2002-09-11 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  1:0    
2002-09-11 Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:0    
2002-09-11 Мечел Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2    
2002-09-11 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2    
2002-09-11 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  1:2    
2002-09-12 Локомотив Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  4:0    
2002-09-13 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  3:4  ОТ
2002-09-13 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2002-09-13 Лада Тольятти Авангард Омск  0:2    
2002-09-13 Салават Юлаев Уфа Спартак Москва  2:1  ОТ
2002-09-13 Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  7:3    
2002-09-13 Мечел Челябинск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:3    
2002-09-13 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  3:4    
2002-09-13 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:4  ОТ
2002-09-17 Локомотив Ярославль Амур Хабаровск  6:5    
2002-09-17 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
2002-09-17 Ак Барс Казань Мечел Челябинск  4:3    
2002-09-17 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск  3:1    
2002-09-17 Металлург Новокузнецк Лада Тольятти  3:2  ОТ
2002-09-17 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:1    
2002-09-17 Авангард Омск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:2    
2002-09-17 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  1:3    
2002-09-18 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
2002-09-19 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  3:4    
2002-09-19 Крылья Советов Москва Амур Хабаровск  0:1    
2002-09-19 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск  4:0    
2002-09-19 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Мечел Челябинск  0:2    
2002-09-19 Металлург Новокузнецк Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
2002-09-19 Сибирь Новосибирск Лада Тольятти  1:2    
2002-09-19 Авангард Омск Динамо Москва  4:3    
2002-09-19 Спартак Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:0    
2002-09-22 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  4:1    
2002-09-22 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сибирь Новосибирск  1:2    
2002-09-22 Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль  2:3    
2002-09-22 Мечел Челябинск Крылья Советов Москва  4:5  ОТ
2002-09-22 Северсталь Череповец Спартак Москва  5:1    
2002-09-22 СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск  2:5    
2002-09-23 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  4:2    
2002-09-23 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:1    
2002-09-23 ЦСКА Москва Амур Хабаровск  1:2  ОТ
2002-09-24 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  3:1    
2002-09-24 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Металлург Новокузнецк  3:3    
2002-09-24 Металлург Магнитогорск Крылья Советов Москва  2:4    
2002-09-24 Мечел Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  2:4    
2002-09-24 Северсталь Череповец Авангард Омск  2:1    
2002-09-24 СКА Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  1:3    
2002-09-25 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:2    
2002-09-25 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  1:2    
2002-09-28 Амур Хабаровск Мечел Челябинск  3:1    
2002-09-28 ЦСКА Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  1:2    
2002-09-28 Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти  1:1    
2002-09-28 Крылья Советов Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:3    
2002-09-28 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва  7:1    
2002-09-28 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  8:2    
2002-09-28 Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  2:3    
2002-09-28 Сибирь Новосибирск СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:1    
2002-09-29 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  6:3    
2002-09-30 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Магнитогорск  7:2    
2002-09-30 ЦСКА Москва Мечел Челябинск  1:2    
2002-09-30 Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:0    
2002-09-30 Крылья Советов Москва Лада Тольятти  1:1    
2002-09-30 Ак Барс Казань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:0    
2002-09-30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Москва  1:2    
2002-09-30 Металлург Новокузнецк СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1  ОТ
2002-09-30 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  0:1