Чемпионат России.Суперлига Календарь

2001-09-12
начало
2002-04-08
окончание
18
команд
459 / 459
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2001-09-12 Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва  8:4    
2001-09-12 Мечел Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  2:3  ОТ
2001-09-12 Авангард Омск Крылья Советов Москва  5:2    
2001-09-12 Спартак Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  2:2    
2001-09-12 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:1    
2001-09-12 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  0:3    
2001-09-12 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа  6:3    
2001-09-12 Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти  3:2    
2001-09-13 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:3    
2001-09-14 Металлург Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  4:2    
2001-09-14 Мечел Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
2001-09-14 Авангард Омск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:0    
2001-09-14 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  4:1    
2001-09-14 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  2:3    
2001-09-14 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3    
2001-09-14 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Лада Тольятти  2:2    
2001-09-14 Динамо Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:4    
2001-09-17 Ак Барс Казань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
2001-09-17 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Динамо Москва  2:3  ОТ
2001-09-17 Лада Тольятти Северсталь Череповец  1:2    
2001-09-17 Салават Юлаев Уфа СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:0    
2001-09-17 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  4:4    
2001-09-17 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  3:4  ОТ
2001-09-17 Крылья Советов Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  2:1    
2001-09-17 Металлург Новокузнецк Мечел Челябинск  5:0    
2001-09-18 ЦСКА Москва Амур Хабаровск  0:4    
2001-09-19 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва  2:2    
2001-09-19 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:0    
2001-09-19 Лада Тольятти СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2001-09-19 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  1:3    
2001-09-19 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  0:0    
2001-09-19 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  3:5    
2001-09-19 Крылья Советов Москва Мечел Челябинск  3:1    
2001-09-19 Металлург Новокузнецк Металлург Магнитогорск  2:0    
2001-09-22 Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль  6:3    
2001-09-22 Мечел Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1  ОТ
2001-09-22 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:4    
2001-09-22 Спартак Москва Лада Тольятти  3:0    
2001-09-22 Северсталь Череповец Ак Барс Казань  1:2    
2001-09-22 СКА Санкт-Петербург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  0:11   
2001-09-22 Амур Хабаровск Крылья Советов Москва  0:1    
2001-09-22 ЦСКА Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  4:3  ОТ
2001-09-23 Динамо Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
2001-09-24 Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2001-09-24 Мечел Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  2:3    
2001-09-24 Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти  0:1    
2001-09-24 Спартак Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
2001-09-24 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:2    
2001-09-24 СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2001-09-24 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:5    
2001-09-24 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:1    
2001-09-27 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Северсталь Череповец  1:8    
2001-09-27 Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2001-09-27 Ак Барс Казань Спартак Москва  1:2    
2001-09-27 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск  1:5    
2001-09-27 Лада Тольятти Мечел Челябинск  0:0    
2001-09-27 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск  3:5    
2001-09-27 Локомотив Ярославль Амур Хабаровск  5:1    
2001-09-27 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ЦСКА Москва  1:1    
2001-09-28 Металлург Новокузнецк Крылья Советов Москва  2:0    
2001-09-29 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
2001-09-29 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  2:1    
2001-09-29 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  1:1    
2001-09-29 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Спартак Москва  4:3    
2001-09-29 Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск  6:3    
2001-09-29 Салават Юлаев Уфа Мечел Челябинск  1:0    
2001-09-29 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  6:2    
2001-09-29 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Амур Хабаровск  0:3