Чемпионат России.Суперлига Первый этап Календарь

2000-09-07
начало
2001-01-20
окончание
18
команд
306 / 306
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2000-09-07 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  4:0    
2000-09-07 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Новокузнецк  3:3    
2000-09-07 Лада Тольятти СКА Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2000-09-07 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  2:3    
2000-09-07 Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  8:2    
2000-09-07 Мечел Челябинск Авангард Омск  0:1    
2000-09-07 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2000-09-07 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:2    
2000-09-09 Динамо Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:1    
2000-09-09 Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Новокузнецк  4:2    
2000-09-09 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Витязь Подольск  2:3    
2000-09-09 Лада Тольятти Северсталь Череповец  3:1    
2000-09-09 Салават Юлаев Уфа СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1  ОТ
2000-09-09 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  4:3  ОТ
2000-09-09 Мечел Челябинск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:0    
2000-09-09 ЦСКА Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:2    
2000-09-09 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  1:1    
2000-09-12 Витязь Подольск Динамо Москва  4:0    
2000-09-13 Ак Барс Казань Мечел Челябинск  3:0    
2000-09-13 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:5    
2000-09-13 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  ОТ
2000-09-13 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Лада Тольятти  3:3    
2000-09-13 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:2    
2000-09-13 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  2:7    
2000-09-13 Металлург Новокузнецк Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:2    
2000-09-14 ЦСКА Москва Амур Хабаровск  2:0    
2000-09-15 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск  3:3    
2000-09-15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Мечел Челябинск  3:2    
2000-09-15 Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти  5:1    
2000-09-15 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:0    
2000-09-15 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    
2000-09-15 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2000-09-15 Металлург Новокузнецк Динамо Москва  4:1    
2000-09-15 Витязь Подольск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:1    
2000-09-19 Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  5:1    
2000-09-19 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
2000-09-19 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  1:0  ОТ
2000-09-19 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  2:2    
2000-09-19 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:4    
2000-09-19 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
2000-09-19 Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва  4:0    
2000-09-19 Мечел Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  3:2  ОТ
2000-09-20 Витязь Подольск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:1  ОТ
2000-09-21 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  0:3    
2000-09-21 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА Санкт-Петербург  5:3    
2000-09-21 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  2:2    
2000-09-21 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  1:1    
2000-09-21 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  5:5    
2000-09-21 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:2    
2000-09-21 Металлург Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  4:0    
2000-09-21 Мечел Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  2:1    
2000-09-25 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2000-09-25 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Локомотив Ярославль  4:3  ОТ
2000-09-25 Авангард Омск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:3    
2000-09-25 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Динамо Москва  1:4    
2000-09-25 Северсталь Череповец Витязь Подольск  1:0    
2000-09-25 СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Новокузнецк  1:3    
2000-09-25 ЦСКА Москва Лада Тольятти  0:1    
2000-09-25 Амур Хабаровск Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:2  ОТ
2000-09-26 Металлург Магнитогорск Мечел Челябинск  2:1  ОТ
2000-09-27 Ак Барс Казань Локомотив Ярославль  5:3    
2000-09-27 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:2    
2000-09-27 Авангард Омск Динамо Москва  6:2    
2000-09-27 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
2000-09-27 Северсталь Череповец Металлург Новокузнецк  0:4    
2000-09-27 СКА Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск  2:3    
2000-09-27 ЦСКА Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:2  ОТ
2000-09-27 Амур Хабаровск Лада Тольятти  0:2    

Обсуждение