Чемпионат России.Суперлига Первый этап Календарь

1999-09-08
начало
2000-02-26
окончание
20
команд
380 / 380
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
1999-09-08 Авангард Омск Мечел Челябинск  0:1    
1999-09-08 Торпедо Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:0    
1999-09-08 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:0    
1999-09-08 Динамо Москва ХК Липецк Липецк  7:1    
1999-09-08 Северсталь Череповец СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:1    
1999-09-08 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  2:0    
1999-09-08 Амур Хабаровск Кристалл Электросталь  3:1    
1999-09-08 Лада Тольятти ЦСК ВВС Самара  5:0    
1999-09-08 Металлург Новокузнецк ЦСКА Москва  7:2    
1999-09-08 Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1    
1999-09-11 Авангард Омск Металлург Новокузнецк  5:3    
1999-09-11 Мечел Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  0:2    
1999-09-11 Северсталь Череповец ХК Липецк Липецк  6:2    
1999-09-11 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Москва  2:3    
1999-09-11 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск  2:3    
1999-09-11 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
1999-09-11 Кристалл Электросталь Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:4    
1999-09-11 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  7:4    
1999-09-11 Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:0    
1999-09-11 ЦСК ВВС Самара Торпедо Ярославль  2:3    
1999-09-13 Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва  3:2    
1999-09-13 Мечел Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
1999-09-13 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва  3:3    
1999-09-13 СКА Санкт-Петербург ХК Липецк Липецк  6:1    
1999-09-13 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
1999-09-13 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Металлург Магнитогорск  3:5    
1999-09-13 Кристалл Электросталь Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
1999-09-13 Амур Хабаровск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3  ОТ
1999-09-13 Лада Тольятти Торпедо Ярославль  1:2    
1999-09-13 ЦСК ВВС Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:3    
1999-09-16 Металлург Магнитогорск Кристалл Электросталь  6:3    
1999-09-16 Салават Юлаев Уфа Амур Хабаровск  3:5    
1999-09-17 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  3:3    
1999-09-17 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:3    
1999-09-17 Динамо Москва Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  6:2    
1999-09-17 ХК Липецк Липецк Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:2    
1999-09-17 Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  2:3  ОТ
1999-09-17 ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
1999-09-18 Торпедо Ярославль Авангард Омск  3:3    
1999-09-18 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мечел Челябинск  1:5    
1999-09-18 Металлург Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  4:2    
1999-09-18 Салават Юлаев Уфа Кристалл Электросталь  8:1    
1999-09-19 Ак Барс Казань ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:0    
1999-09-19 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  7:6    
1999-09-19 Динамо Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  7:2    
1999-09-19 ХК Липецк Липецк Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  4:3  ОТ
1999-09-19 Металлург Новокузнецк СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
1999-09-19 ЦСКА Москва Северсталь Череповец  4:3  ОТ
1999-09-20 Торпедо Ярославль Мечел Челябинск  7:1    
1999-09-20 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  2:2    
1999-09-22 Северсталь Череповец Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:1    
1999-09-22 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:2  ОТ
1999-09-23 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
1999-09-23 Мечел Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:3    
1999-09-23 Металлург Новокузнецк Торпедо Ярославль  1:0    
1999-09-23 ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:1    
1999-09-23 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Липецк Липецк  0:0    
1999-09-23 Амур Хабаровск Динамо Москва  1:3    
1999-09-24 Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск  4:0    
1999-09-24 ЦСК ВВС Самара Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
1999-09-24 Северсталь Череповец Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  5:2    
1999-09-24 СКА Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:3    
1999-09-25 Кристалл Электросталь Динамо Москва  3:2  ОТ
1999-09-25 Амур Хабаровск ХК Липецк Липецк  5:1    
1999-09-25 Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  5:2    
1999-09-25 Мечел Челябинск Ак Барс Казань  1:8    
1999-09-25 Металлург Новокузнецк Торпедо Нижний Новгород  6:4    
1999-09-25 ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Ярославль  4:3    
1999-09-26 Лада Тольятти Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
1999-09-26 ЦСК ВВС Самара Металлург Магнитогорск  2:3    
1999-09-30 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Ярославль  2:3  ОТ
1999-09-30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:4    
1999-09-30 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  5:3    
1999-09-30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Мечел Челябинск  2:1    
1999-09-30 Северсталь Череповец Амур Хабаровск  1:1    
1999-09-30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Кристалл Электросталь  0:2    
1999-09-30 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
1999-09-30 Молот-Прикамье Пермь ЦСКА Москва  1:1    

Обсуждение