Российская хоккейная лига. Второй этап Календарь

1998-01-09
начало
1998-03-28
окончание
21
команд
200 / 200
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
1998-01-09 Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
1998-01-09 Ак Барс Казань Крылья Советов Москва  1:1    
1998-01-09 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Химик Воскресенск  2:3    
1998-01-09 Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва  2:0    
1998-01-09 Трактор Челябинск Лада Тольятти  0:3    
1998-01-09 ЦСК ВВС Самара Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:3    
1998-01-09 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Москва  1:5    
1998-01-09 Рубин Тюмень Торпедо Ярославль  1:4    
1998-01-09 Мечел Челябинск Северсталь Череповец  2:3    
1998-01-11 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  5:2    
1998-01-11 Ак Барс Казань Химик Воскресенск  4:1    
1998-01-11 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Крылья Советов Москва  5:2    
1998-01-11 Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти  3:1    
1998-01-11 Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  3:4    
1998-01-11 ЦСК ВВС Самара Динамо Москва  0:6    
1998-01-11 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:5    
1998-01-11 Рубин Тюмень Северсталь Череповец  1:5    
1998-01-11 Мечел Челябинск Торпедо Ярославль  2:3    
1998-01-14 Северсталь Череповец ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:1    
1998-01-14 Торпедо Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:0    
1998-01-14 Динамо Москва Авангард Омск  4:3    
1998-01-14 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск СКА-Амур Хабаровск  5:1    
1998-01-14 Спартак Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  3:0    
1998-01-14 СКА Санкт-Петербург Трактор Челябинск  4:0    
1998-01-14 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  2:0    
1998-01-14 ЦСКА Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  2:5    
1998-01-14 Химик Воскресенск Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
1998-01-14 Крылья Советов Москва Мечел Челябинск  2:4    
1998-01-16 Северсталь Череповец Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
1998-01-16 Торпедо Ярославль ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:1    
1998-01-16 Динамо Москва СКА-Амур Хабаровск  2:1    
1998-01-16 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск  0:4    
1998-01-16 Спартак Москва Трактор Челябинск  4:0    
1998-01-16 СКА Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск  4:4    
1998-01-16 Лада Тольятти Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
1998-01-16 ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
1998-01-16 Химик Воскресенск Мечел Челябинск  2:1    
1998-01-16 Крылья Советов Москва Рубин Тюмень  3:2    
1998-01-19 Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва  2:2    
1998-01-19 Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:1    
1998-01-19 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  2:1    
1998-01-19 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  1:5    
1998-01-19 Мечел Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
1998-01-19 ЦСК ВВС Самара Химик Воскресенск  3:0    
1998-01-20 Салават Юлаев Уфа Крылья Советов Москва  0:3    
1998-01-21 Ак Барс Казань Спартак Москва  5:4    
1998-01-21 Молот-Прикамье Пермь СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
1998-01-21 Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    
1998-01-21 Трактор Челябинск Динамо Москва  2:5    
1998-01-21 Авангард Омск Торпедо Ярославль  3:1    
1998-01-21 СКА-Амур Хабаровск Северсталь Череповец  3:0    
1998-01-21 Рубин Тюмень ЦСКА Москва  7:1    
1998-01-21 Мечел Челябинск Лада Тольятти  1:2    
1998-01-22 ЦСК ВВС Самара Крылья Советов Москва  2:1    
1998-01-22 Салават Юлаев Уфа Химик Воскресенск  5:0    
1998-01-23 Ак Барс Казань СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
1998-01-23 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Спартак Москва  5:0    
1998-01-27 Северсталь Череповец Металлург Магнитогорск  1:0    
1998-01-27 Торпедо Ярославль Трактор Челябинск  4:1    
1998-01-27 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  4:6    
1998-01-27 Лада Тольятти ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:2    
1998-01-27 ЦСКА Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:2    
1998-01-27 Химик Воскресенск Авангард Омск  1:2    
1998-01-27 Крылья Советов Москва СКА-Амур Хабаровск  4:7    
1998-01-28 Спартак Москва Рубин Тюмень  6:4    
1998-01-28 СКА Санкт-Петербург Мечел Челябинск  6:1    
1998-01-29 Северсталь Череповец Трактор Челябинск  2:2    
1998-01-29 Торпедо Ярославль Металлург Магнитогорск  1:1    
1998-01-29 Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань  1:6    
1998-01-29 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4    
1998-01-29 Лада Тольятти Салават Юлаев Уфа  8:1    
1998-01-29 ЦСКА Москва ЦСК ВВС Самара  6:2    
1998-01-29 Химик Воскресенск СКА-Амур Хабаровск  4:2    
1998-01-29 Крылья Советов Москва Авангард Омск  1:3    
1998-01-30 Спартак Москва Мечел Челябинск  2:2    
1998-01-30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  6:3    
1998-01-31 Динамо Москва Шахтер Прокопьевск  0:–    

Обсуждение