Спортивное соревнование Московской области (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2009 - U15
возраст
2024-03-09
начало
2024-05-14
окончание
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-03-09, 09:30 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  3:0    
2024-03-09, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  8:3    
2024-03-09, 17:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  3:4    
2024-03-16, 12:30 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  0:5    
2024-03-16, 15:00 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:1    
2024-03-20, 10:45 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь  4:0    
2024-03-27, 12:00 Лидер Ивантеевка ХК Дмитров Дмитров  7:3    
2024-03-30, 11:00 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  3:8    
2024-03-30, 12:45 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Армада Одинцово  5:1    
2024-04-03, 15:00 Витязь Чехов Лидер Ивантеевка 11:4    
2024-04-06, 11:00 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  5:3    
2024-04-06, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
2024-04-08, 12:45 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  1:2    
2024-04-09, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Лидер Ивантеевка  3:2    
2024-04-09, 12:45 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  1:4    
2024-04-16, 14:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Армада Одинцово  1:3    
2024-04-16, 17:45 Атлант Мытищи Лидер Ивантеевка 13:3    
2024-04-16, 12:00 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  5:0    
2024-04-20, 15:30 Лидер Ивантеевка Армада Одинцово  2:3    
2024-04-20, 15:45 Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  6:0    
2024-04-20, 16:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2024-04-24, 13:00 Витязь Чехов ХК Дмитров Дмитров 10:4    
2024-04-24, 13:15 Лидер Ивантеевка Химик Воскресенск  2:5    
2024-04-27, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  2:9    
2024-04-27, 13:15 Армада Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  3:4    
2024-05-03, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  5:0    
2024-05-04, 15:45 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  2:1    
2024-05-05, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:7    
2024-05-07, 10:30 Химик Воскресенск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:5    
2024-05-07, 10:45 Армада Одинцово Витязь Подольск  3:5    
2024-05-08, 10:45 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  7:3    
2024-05-09, 12:00 Лидер Ивантеевка ХК Балашиха Балашиха  2:7    
2024-05-11, 11:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2024-05-11, 12:45 Витязь Подольск Лидер Ивантеевка  8:1    
2024-05-12, 10:30 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  1:2    
2024-05-14, 13:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов  4:7    

Обсуждение