Спортивное соревнование Московской области (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2007 - U17
возраст
2024-03-09
начало
2024-05-04
окончание
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-03-09, 13:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Клин Спортивный Клин  8:1    
2024-03-09, 12:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Подольск  4:5  ОТ
2024-03-09, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Армада Одинцово  5:0  ТП
2024-03-16, 15:00 Армада Одинцово Витязь Чехов  7:3    
2024-03-20, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  5:0  ТП
2024-03-20, 12:00 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь 13:2    
2024-03-20, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Клин Спортивный Клин 10:2    
2024-03-20, 12:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  0:5  ТП
2024-03-23, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Балашиха Балашиха  7:6  ОТ
2024-03-23, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Подольск  6:4    
2024-03-30, 14:00 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:2    
2024-03-30, 15:15 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Армада Одинцово  5:3    
2024-03-30, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  5:1    
2024-03-30, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  0:5    
2024-04-06, 13:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Электросталь  4:5    
2024-04-06, 14:45 Армада Одинцово Витязь Подольск  0:13   
2024-04-06, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  8:2    
2024-04-06, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск ХК Балашиха Балашиха  5:3    
2024-04-09, 15:15 Армада Одинцово Химик Воскресенск  1:7    
2024-04-11, 10:30 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2024-04-13, 13:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Балашиха Балашиха  5:9    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  2:4    
2024-04-13, 12:00 Витязь Чехов Витязь Подольск  2:11   
2024-04-16, 16:45 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Армада Одинцово  2:1  ОТ
2024-04-16, 12:00 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  0:4    
2024-04-16, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:6    
2024-04-20, 13:15 Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:1    
2024-04-20, 12:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Витязь Чехов 11:4    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Витязь Подольск Клин Спортивный Клин 10:4    
2024-04-20, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  6:3    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Армада Одинцово 10:0    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Витязь Чехов  3:5    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  5:0  ТП
2024-04-27, 12:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  0:5  ТП
2024-05-04, 12:00 Витязь Чехов ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:0  ТП
2024-05-04, 12:00 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме