Турнир на призы Федерации хоккея РТ 2007 г.р. 1/2 финала Календарь

2016-02-18
начало
2016-02-23
окончание
2007
год
16
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2016-02-18, 11:15 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Группа "D"  7:0    
2016-02-18, 12:45 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Лениногорск Девон Бавлы Группа "D"  1:6    
2016-02-19, 11:15 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Лениногорск Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "D"  0:11   
2016-02-19, 12:45 4 Группа "D" Девон Бавлы Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Группа "D"  6:1    
2016-02-19, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "B"  4:0    
2016-02-19, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Буре Казань Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:9    
2016-02-19, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Легион Кукмор Волна Казань Группа "B"  0:7    
2016-02-19, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Лада Тольятти Группа "A"  3:7    
2016-02-20, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Ак Барс-2 Казань Группа "B"  3:1    
2016-02-20, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Ак Буре Казань Группа "A"  1:3    
2016-02-20, 11:15 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник Альметьевск Девон Бавлы Группа "D"  7:1    
2016-02-20, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Легион Кукмор Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "B"  3:2    
2016-02-20, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:14   
2016-02-20, 12:45 4 Группа "D" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "D"  5:4    
2016-02-20, 14:45 3 Группа "C" Яшьлек Заинск Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "C"  5:0  ТП
2016-02-20, 16:30 3 Группа "C" Олимпия Камские Поляны Челны Набережные Челны Группа "C"  2:1    
2016-02-21, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти Группа "A"  3:1    
2016-02-21, 09:00 3 Группа "C" Олимпия Камские Поляны Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "C"  2:1    
2016-02-21, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Пестрецы Пестрецы Волна Казань Группа "B"  2:8    
2016-02-21, 10:45 3 Группа "C" Челны Набережные Челны Яшьлек Заинск Группа "C"  1:2  Б 
2016-02-21, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Легион Кукмор Ак Барс-2 Казань Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2016-02-21, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Ак Буре Казань Группа "A"  2:4    
2016-02-23, 10:00 3 Группа "C" Олимпия Камские Поляны Яшьлек Заинск Группа "C"  5:1    
2016-02-23, 14:00 3 Группа "C" Челны Набережные Челны Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "C"  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме