Открытое Первенство Краснодарского края. (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2015-11-05
начало
2016-05-28
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2015-11-05, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Альбатрос Армавир Орлы Ейск Группа "A"  5:6    
2015-11-06, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Альбатрос Армавир Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Группа "A"  2:3    
2015-11-06, 14:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ Орлы Ейск Группа "A"  6:5    
2015-11-07, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Орлы Ейск Группа "A"  5:4    
2015-11-07, 12:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ Альбатрос Армавир Группа "A"  4:1    
2015-11-08, 09:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2016-02-26, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Орлы Ейск ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ Группа "A"  7:4    
2016-02-26, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Альбатрос Армавир Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Группа "A"  7:3    
2016-02-27, 09:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ Альбатрос Армавир Группа "A"  1:7    
2016-02-27, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Орлы Ейск Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Группа "A"  2:6    
2016-02-28, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Сочинские Дельфины Сочи ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ Группа "A"  4:3    
2016-02-28, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Орлы Ейск Альбатрос Армавир Группа "A"  1:6    
2016-04-15, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Акулы 2007 Краснодар ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ 1/4 финала  9:4    
2016-04-15, 12:30 155 1/4 финала Сочинские Дельфины Сочи ХК Горячий Ключ-2 Горячий Ключ 1/4 финала 11:0    
2016-04-15, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Альбатрос Армавир Крылья Кубани Краснодар 1/4 финала 13:2    
2016-04-15, 18:45 155 1/4 финала Буйволы Краснодар Орлы Ейск 1/4 финала 10:0    
2016-04-16, 09:00 140 За 5-8 место Крылья Кубани Краснодар Орлы Ейск За 5-8 место  4:3  ОТ
2016-04-16, 13:15 140 За 5-8 место ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ ХК Горячий Ключ-2 Горячий Ключ За 5-8 место  7:1    
2016-04-16, 15:30 156 1/2 финала Альбатрос Армавир Буйволы Краснодар 1/2 финала  3:4    
2016-04-16, 18:00 156 1/2 финала Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Акулы 2007 Краснодар 1/2 финала  4:1    
2016-04-17, 08:30 134 За 7-8 место Орлы Ейск ХК Горячий Ключ-2 Горячий Ключ За 7-8 место  –:–    
2016-04-17, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место Крылья Кубани Краснодар ХК Горячий Ключ Горячий Ключ За 5-6 место  –:–    
2016-04-17, 14:30 190 За 3-4 место Альбатрос Армавир Акулы 2007 Краснодар За 3-4 место  –:–    
2016-04-17, 17:00 200 Финал Буйволы Краснодар Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Финал  –:–    

Обсуждение