Выберите команду
33-легион Ковров
Восток-2 Нижний Новгород
Звездный Арзамас
Лидер Сергач
Метеор Павлово
Мотор Заволжье
Олимп Лысково
Рубин Ардатов
ХК Бор Бор
ХК Княгинино Княгинино
ХК Кстово Кстово
ХК Саров Саров
Ярославич-2002 Ярославль
Все группы
Группа "A"
Группа "B"
Все месяцы
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-10-16, 12:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор Заволжье – Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 18:2 | |||
2015-10-22, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Княгинино Княгинино – ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" | 3:6 | |||
2015-10-29, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" | 9:10 | |||
2015-10-30, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лидер Сергач – Олимп Лысково Группа "B" | 5:6 | |||
2015-10-30, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Метеор Павлово Группа "A" | 5:0 ТП | |||
2015-10-30, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звездный Арзамас – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 3:4 | |||
2015-11-02, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Восток-2 Нижний Новгород – Метеор Павлово Группа "A" | 7:8 | |||
2015-11-03, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Олимп Лысково – ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "B" | 5:2 | |||
2015-11-03, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Ярославич-2002 Ярославль – 33-легион Ковров Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2015-11-04, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | 33-легион Ковров – Ярославич-2002 Ярославль Группа "A" | 1:2 Б | |||
2015-11-06, 14:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Саров Саров – Олимп Лысково Группа "B" | 3:9 | |||
2015-11-09, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Олимп Лысково Группа "B" | 3:8 | |||
2015-11-10, 18:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Метеор Павлово – 33-легион Ковров Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2015-11-13, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Олимп Лысково – Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" | 10:1 | |||
2015-11-13, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Рубин Ардатов – Лидер Сергач Группа "B" | 8:6 | |||
2015-11-13, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор Заволжье – Ярославич-2002 Ярославль Группа "A" | 3:8 | |||
2015-11-13, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 10:3 | |||
2015-11-15, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Ярославич-2002 Ярославль – Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" | 7:1 | |||
2015-11-17, 13:00 | 1 Группа "A" | 33-легион Ковров – Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" | 2:7 | |||
2015-11-19, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звездный Арзамас – ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" | 4:5 | |||
2015-11-20, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Княгинино Княгинино – Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" | 5:2 | |||
2015-11-20, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Лидер Сергач Группа "B" | 4:5 | |||
2015-11-20, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Олимп Лысково – Рубин Ардатов Группа "B" | 16:0 | |||
2015-11-20, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Восток-2 Нижний Новгород – Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" | 3:15 | |||
2015-11-20, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Ярославич-2002 Ярославль Группа "A" | 5:4 Б | |||
2015-11-24, 16:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – 33-легион Ковров Группа "A" | 5:2 | |||
2015-11-27, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Рубин Ардатов – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 7:6 | |||
2015-11-27, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лидер Сергач – ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "B" | 8:6 | |||
2015-11-27, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Метеор Павлово – Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" | 2:4 | |||
2015-11-27, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Восток-2 Нижний Новгород – Ярославич-2002 Ярославль Группа "A" | 3:8 | |||
2015-11-30, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Восток-2 Нижний Новгород – 33-легион Ковров Группа "A" | 1:10 | |||
2015-12-04, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Рубин Ардатов – ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" | 6:11 | |||
2015-12-04, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лидер Сергач – Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" | 12:2 | |||
2015-12-04, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор Заволжье – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 3:6 | |||
2015-12-04, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Ярославич-2002 Ярославль – Метеор Павлово Группа "A" | 8:2 | |||
2015-12-11, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звездный Арзамас – Рубин Ардатов Группа "B" | 5:0 | |||
2015-12-11, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Княгинино Княгинино – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 7:2 | |||
2015-12-18, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Саров Саров – Лидер Сергач Группа "B" | 5:8 | |||
2015-12-18, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Княгинино Княгинино – Рубин Ардатов Группа "B" | 9:4 | |||
2015-12-25, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" | 9:2 | |||
2015-12-25, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Метеор Павлово – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 4:10 | |||
2015-12-25, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Саров Саров – ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "B" | 4:3 | |||
2015-12-28, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Олимп Лысково – Лидер Сергач Группа "B" | 15:3 | |||
2016-01-05, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Ярославич-2002 Ярославль – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 1:4 | |||
2016-01-15, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Метеор Павлово – 33-легион Ковров Группа "A" | 3:6 | |||
2016-01-15, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Восток-2 Нижний Новгород – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 1:10 | |||
2016-01-19, 13:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор Заволжье – 33-легион Ковров Группа "A" | 5:4 | |||
2016-01-21, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Саров Саров – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 1:5 | |||
2016-01-22, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звездный Арзамас – ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "B" | 5:9 | |||
2016-01-22, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лидер Сергач – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 5:3 | |||
2016-01-22, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Метеор Павлово – Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2016-01-25, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Рубин Ардатов – Олимп Лысково Группа "B" | 3:2 | |||
2016-01-27, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Саров Саров – Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" | 5:0 ТП | |||
2016-01-29, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Княгинино Княгинино – Лидер Сергач Группа "B" | 6:3 | |||
2016-01-29, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | 33-легион Ковров – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2016-01-29, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Восток-2 Нижний Новгород – Ярославич-2002 Ярославль Группа "A" | 1:8 | |||
2016-01-31, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звездный Арзамас – Олимп Лысково Группа "B" | 2:9 | |||
2016-02-02, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | 33-легион Ковров – Восток-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 12:1 | |||
2016-02-03, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор Заволжье – Метеор Павлово Группа "A" | 10:2 | |||
2016-02-05, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Княгинино Княгинино – Олимп Лысково Группа "B" | 3:4 | |||
2016-02-05, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Метеор Павлово – Ярославич-2002 Ярославль Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2016-02-05, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" | 9:4 | |||
2016-02-11, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Олимп Лысково – ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" | 7:2 | |||
2016-02-12, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Рубин Ардатов – Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" | 1:3 | |||
2016-02-12, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "B" | 1:3 | |||
2016-02-19, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Рубин Ардатов – ХК Княгинино Княгинино Группа "B" | 3:4 | |||
2016-02-19, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Олимп Лысково – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 7:3 | |||
2016-02-21, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Рубин Ардатов Группа "B" | 5:6 | |||
2016-02-25, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лидер Сергач – ХК Саров Саров Группа "B" | 8:1 | |||
2016-02-27, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Саров Саров – Рубин Ардатов Группа "B" | 10:4 | |||
2016-03-01, 13:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Звездный Арзамас – Лидер Сергач Группа "B" | 4:8 | |||
2016-03-04, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Лидер Сергач – Рубин Ардатов Группа "B" | 8:4 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Областные федерации хоккея
Соцсети |
Закрыть