2015-11-04, 13:00
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-11-04, 14:30
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-11-04, 16:00
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-11-04, 18:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 16:15
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 17:00
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-11-13, 16:15
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 20:30
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 12:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 13:30
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 15:00
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 16:30
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 19:30
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 17:00
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-11-27, 16:15
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 11:00
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:30
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 16:00
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 17:00
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 17:00
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-12-08, 20:00
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 11:00
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:30
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 14:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 15:30
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 17:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 18:30
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 20:00
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 10:45
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-12-22, 19:45
|
0
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2016-01-19, 16:05
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-01-19, 20:00
|
0
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 11:30
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 16:00
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 17:30
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 20:15
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 16:00
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 17:30
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 11:30
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 16:00
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 17:30
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Донбасс Донецк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 20:00
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 11:30
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 16:00
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 17:30
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 20:00
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 11:30
|
0
|
Сокол Киев
–
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 14:30
|
0
|
Белый Барс Броварский р-н
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 20:00
|
0
|
Патриот Винница
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 12:45
|
0
|
Льдинка-2 Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 11:30
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 16:00
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
ДЮСШ Киев
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 17:30
|
0
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Патриот Винница
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2016-03-05, 15:45
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-03-05, 17:15
|
0
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Льдинка-2 Киев
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Киев
1/4 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 11:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Патриот Винница
–
Льдинка Киев
1/4 финала
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 11:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ДЮСШ Киев
–
Сокол Киев
1/4 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 17:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Патриот Винница
1/4 финала
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-03-19, 13:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Сокол Киев
1/2 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-03-26, 18:15
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Сокол Киев
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
1/2 финала
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-03-30, 20:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Патриот Винница
1/4 финала
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-03-31, 16:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Льдинка Киев
1/2 финала
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2016-04-01, 17:15
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Донбасс Донецк
1/2 финала
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 18:45
|
200
Финал
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
Финал
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
–
Донбасс Донецк
Финал
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2016-04-05, 17:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-04-07, 17:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 13:15
|
200
Финал
|
Донбасс Донецк
–
Белый Барс Белая Церковь
Финал
|
|
7:2
|
|
|