2014-09-13, 10:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:26
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 11:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-09-13, 12:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-15, 11:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 09:30
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 10:30
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
21:2
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 10:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 10:30
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 10:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:21
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 10:15
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
30:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 10:30
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 12:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 12:30
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 09:30
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 10:00
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
21:4
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 10:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 12:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 12:15
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 12:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 09:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 09:30
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
7:12
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 10:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 10:15
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 12:30
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2014-10-22, 13:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-10-23, 09:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
9:9
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 11:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:18
|
|
|
2014-10-25, 11:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2014-10-26, 10:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
2:21
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 14:45
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 11:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 13:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
17:7
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 11:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 11:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:10
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 15:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-11-20, 13:30
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-11-20, 13:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 10:30
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 11:45
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 13:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 14:45
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 11:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 11:30
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:30
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
2:22
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:35
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 14:40
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-12-02, 13:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-04, 17:10
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:45
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 14:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
17:3
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 13:15
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 13:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 14:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 13:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-12-16, 12:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
3:21
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 11:30
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 11:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 13:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-12-22, 12:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2014-12-23, 11:45
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-12-24, 11:25
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 12:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 13:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 13:30
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 11:45
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 11:45
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:15
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 11:15
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 13:00
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-01-13, 13:30
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 11:30
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 11:30
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:45
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 11:00
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2015-01-21, 11:15
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 10:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
11:8
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 13:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 13:15
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:45
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
17:0
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 13:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2015-01-27, 12:30
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-01-28, 13:15
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 10:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 13:30
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 14:45
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 11:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
3:19
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 10:15
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 11:20
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 13:15
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 11:00
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 13:45
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-02-12, 14:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 11:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Олимпийский Рязань
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 14:00
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 11:00
|
Олимпиец Балашиха
–
Драгуны Можайск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 13:15
|
Капитан Ступино
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2015-02-17, 13:00
|
Искра Одинцово
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2015-02-18, 10:00
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Капитан Ступино
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-18, 13:00
|
Кристалл Электросталь
–
Атлант-2 Мытищи
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-02-20, 09:45
|
Стерх Щербинка
–
Искра Одинцово
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 11:45
|
Драгуны Можайск
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 14:15
|
Олимпийский Рязань
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 11:00
|
Атлант-2 Мытищи
–
Стерх Щербинка
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:30
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Олимпиец Балашиха
|
|
3:1
|
|
|