1999-10-23, 11:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-10-24, 11:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Титан Клин
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
1999-10-30, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-10-30, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-11-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-11-06, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-11-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-11-07, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
1999-11-13, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-11-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
1999-11-14, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-11-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
1999-11-20, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-11-20, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
1999-11-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-11-20, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
1999-11-21, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
1999-11-21, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-11-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
1999-11-21, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-11-27, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-11-28, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
1999-12-04, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
1999-12-05, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
1999-12-08, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1999-12-09, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1999-12-11, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
1999-12-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-12-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
1999-12-18, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
1999-12-19, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
1999-12-19, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
1999-12-21, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
1999-12-22, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
1999-12-25, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
1999-12-26, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2000-01-08, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2000-01-09, 12:00
|
Космос Белгород
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2000-01-15, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2000-01-16, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2000-01-22, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2000-01-23, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Титан Клин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2000-01-29, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
СДЮШОР Тверь
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Титан Клин
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2000-01-30, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Космос Белгород
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2000-02-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Титан Клин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
Стандарт Менделеево
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2000-02-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Тверь
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2000-02-12, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
Титан Клин
–
Стандарт Менделеево
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2000-02-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2000-02-19, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2000-02-19, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2000-02-20, 12:00
|
Десна Брянск
–
Титан Клин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2000-02-20, 12:00
|
Сокол Луховицы
–
Корд Щекино
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2000-02-26, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2000-02-26, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2000-02-27, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Сокол Луховицы
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2000-02-27, 12:00
|
Корд Щекино
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2000-03-04, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2000-03-05, 12:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Десна Брянск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|