Чемпионат России.Высшая лига Плей-офф Календарь

2009-03-06
начало
2009-04-30
окончание
24
команд
92 / 92
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2009-03-05, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Дизель Пенза Капитан Ступино 1/16 финала  3:2  Б 
2009-03-05, 16:30 153 1/16 финала Южный Урал Орск Металлург Серов 1/16 финала  2:0    
2009-03-05, 15:30 153 1/16 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Газовик Тюмень 1/16 финала  1:4    
2009-03-05, 16:30 153 1/16 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/16 финала  4:3    
2009-03-05, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ермак Ангарск 1/16 финала  5:2    
2009-03-05, 19:00 153 1/16 финала ХК Рязань Рязань ХК Липецк Липецк 1/16 финала  5:4  ОТ
2009-03-05, 19:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Крылья Советов Москва ХК Белгород Белгород 1/16 финала  2:1    
2009-03-05, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Торос Нефтекамск Кристалл Саратов 1/16 финала  3:2    
2009-03-06, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Дизель Пенза Капитан Ступино 1/16 финала  1:0    
2009-03-06, 16:30 153 1/16 финала Южный Урал Орск Металлург Серов 1/16 финала  8:1    
2009-03-06, 15:30 153 1/16 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Газовик Тюмень 1/16 финала  5:4  ОТ
2009-03-06, 16:30 153 1/16 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/16 финала  7:4    
2009-03-06, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ермак Ангарск 1/16 финала  2:5    
2009-03-06, 19:00 153 1/16 финала ХК Рязань Рязань ХК Липецк Липецк 1/16 финала  2:1    
2009-03-06, 19:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Крылья Советов Москва ХК Белгород Белгород 1/16 финала  4:1    
2009-03-06, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Торос Нефтекамск Кристалл Саратов 1/16 финала  2:1    
2009-03-09, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Капитан Ступино Дизель Пенза 1/16 финала  4:2    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала Ермак Ангарск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/16 финала  0:2    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала Металлург Серов Южный Урал Орск 1/16 финала  1:3    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала ХК Липецк Липецк ХК Рязань Рязань 1/16 финала  3:2    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала Газовик Тюмень Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/16 финала  2:1    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала ХК Белгород Белгород МХК Крылья Советов Москва 1/16 финала  4:6    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала Кристалл Саратов Торос Нефтекамск 1/16 финала  1:3    
2009-03-09 153 1/16 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/16 финала  4:3    
2009-03-10, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Капитан Ступино Дизель Пенза 1/16 финала  4:1    
2009-03-10 153 1/16 финала Ермак Ангарск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/16 финала  2:0    
2009-03-10 153 1/16 финала ХК Липецк Липецк ХК Рязань Рязань 1/16 финала  0:3    
2009-03-10 153 1/16 финала Газовик Тюмень Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/16 финала  3:2    
2009-03-10 153 1/16 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/16 финала  1:2    
2009-03-13, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Дизель Пенза Капитан Ступино 1/16 финала  3:4    
2009-03-13 153 1/16 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ермак Ангарск 1/16 финала  4:3    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино 1/8 финала  2:3    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Сокол Киев ХК Рязань Рязань 1/8 финала  4:2    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Рысь Подольск МХК Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  1:7    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2009-03-17 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  4:0    
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино 1/8 финала  3:2    
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  1:2  Б 
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Сокол Киев ХК Рязань Рязань 1/8 финала  2:3    
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  3:1    
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Рысь Подольск МХК Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  2:11   
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2009-03-18 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  0:3    
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала  0:3    
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала ХК Рязань Рязань Сокол Киев 1/8 финала  4:5  ОТ
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  3:1    
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала МХК Крылья Советов Москва Рысь Подольск 1/8 финала  7:3    
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2009-03-21 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала Капитан Ступино ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала  0:2    
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  2:3  Б 
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  2:5    
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала ХК Рязань Рязань Сокол Киев 1/8 финала  2:3    
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  2:5    
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  1:2  Б 
2009-03-22 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:3  Б 
2009-03-25 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-29 155 1/4 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  4:0    
2009-03-29 155 1/4 финала Сокол Киев Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  0:2    
2009-03-29 155 1/4 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург МХК Крылья Советов Москва 1/4 финала  3:4    
2009-03-29 155 1/4 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:3  Б 
2009-03-30 155 1/4 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  6:0    
2009-03-30 155 1/4 финала Сокол Киев Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  3:0    
2009-03-30 155 1/4 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург МХК Крылья Советов Москва 1/4 финала  0:3    
2009-03-30 155 1/4 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  3:1    

Обсуждение