Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Центр" Календарь

2008-09-13
начало
2009-03-01
окончание
11
команд
330 / 330
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2008-09-13, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ижсталь Ижевск  4:3  ОТ
2008-09-13, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  2:3  ОТ
2008-09-13, 17:00 Нефтяник Лениногорск ЦСК ВВС Самара  5:0    
2008-09-14, 16:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ижсталь Ижевск  2:4    
2008-09-14, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  4:3    
2008-09-14, 17:00 Нефтяник Лениногорск ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:2  Б 
2008-09-15, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов  2:3  Б 
2008-09-15 Южный Урал Орск Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург  5:1    
2008-09-16, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург  5:3    
2008-09-16, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов  1:3    
2008-09-17, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск  4:2    
2008-09-17, 19:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:2    
2008-09-17, 19:00 Нефтяник Лениногорск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  3:1    
2008-09-18, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск  3:7    
2008-09-18, 19:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:1    
2008-09-18, 19:00 Нефтяник Лениногорск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  2:4    
2008-09-23, 17:30 ЦСК ВВС Самара Кристалл Саратов  1:2  ОТ
2008-09-23, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:1    
2008-09-23, 19:00 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Дизель Пенза  6:1    
2008-09-23, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Лениногорск  0:1    
2008-09-23, 17:00 Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:1    
2008-09-24, 17:30 ЦСК ВВС Самара Кристалл Саратов  3:2  Б 
2008-09-24, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2  Б 
2008-09-24, 19:00 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Дизель Пенза  2:5    
2008-09-24, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Лениногорск  1:3    
2008-09-24, 17:00 Газпром-ОГУ Оренбург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4    
2008-09-27, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Дизель Пенза  2:4    
2008-09-27, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:4    
2008-09-27 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Кристалл Саратов  6:2    
2008-09-27 Южный Урал Орск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  6:2    
2008-09-28, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Дизель Пенза  2:3    
2008-09-28, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Нефтяник Альметьевск  7:1    
2008-09-28 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Кристалл Саратов  3:1    
2008-09-28 Южный Урал Орск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    

Обсуждение