Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Восток" Календарь

2006-09-16
начало
2007-03-04
окончание
15
команд
420 / 420
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2006-09-16 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Зауралье Курган  1:2    
2006-09-16 Ижсталь Ижевск Газовик Тюмень  3:1    
2006-09-16 Энергия Кемерово Металлург Серов  3:8    
2006-09-16 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  5:2    
2006-09-16 Мечел Челябинск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  1:2    
2006-09-16 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  1:4    
2006-09-16 Ариада Волжск Казахмыс Сатпаев  3:2    
2006-09-17 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Зауралье Курган  0:1    
2006-09-17 Ижсталь Ижевск Газовик Тюмень  4:3    
2006-09-17 Энергия Кемерово Металлург Серов  2:1    
2006-09-17 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  0:5    
2006-09-17 Мечел Челябинск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  7:2    
2006-09-17 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:1    
2006-09-17 Ариада Волжск Казахмыс Сатпаев  5:6    
2006-09-20 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Газовик Тюмень  4:4    
2006-09-20 Ижсталь Ижевск Зауралье Курган  3:0    
2006-09-20 Энергия Кемерово Автомобилист Екатеринбург  0:2    
2006-09-20 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Серов  2:1    
2006-09-20 Мечел Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  1:4    
2006-09-20 Южный Урал Орск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  2:2    
2006-09-20 Торос Нефтекамск Казахмыс Сатпаев  2:5    
2006-09-21 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Газовик Тюмень  3:2    
2006-09-21 Ижсталь Ижевск Зауралье Курган  1:2    
2006-09-21 Энергия Кемерово Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:5    
2006-09-21 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Серов  2:5    
2006-09-21 Мечел Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:3    
2006-09-21 Южный Урал Орск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:0    
2006-09-21 Торос Нефтекамск Казахмыс Сатпаев  1:5    
2006-09-26 Газовик Тюмень Мечел Челябинск  3:4    
2006-09-26 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал Орск  5:4    
2006-09-26 Металлург Серов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:3    
2006-09-26 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Ижсталь Ижевск  4:1    
2006-09-26 Ариада Волжск Энергия Кемерово  5:5    
2006-09-26 Торос Нефтекамск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:3    
2006-09-26 Казахмыс Сатпаев Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  2:2    
2006-09-27 Газовик Тюмень Мечел Челябинск  2:1  ОТ
2006-09-27 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал Орск  3:1    
2006-09-27 Металлург Серов Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:2    
2006-09-27 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Ижсталь Ижевск  1:4    
2006-09-27 Ариада Волжск Энергия Кемерово  0:2    
2006-09-27 Торос Нефтекамск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:1    
2006-09-27 Казахмыс Сатпаев Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  5:2    
2006-09-30 Газовик Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  6:1    
2006-09-30 Зауралье Курган Мечел Челябинск  4:2    
2006-09-30 Металлург Серов Ижсталь Ижевск  2:2    
2006-09-30 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:2    
2006-09-30 Ариада Волжск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:1    
2006-09-30 Торос Нефтекамск Энергия Кемерово  5:3    
2006-09-30 Казахмыс Сатпаев Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:3