Чемпионат России.Высшая лига Плей-офф Календарь

2006-03-11
начало
2006-04-30
окончание
16
команд
58 / 58
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Металлург Серов 1/8 финала  2:4    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  5:1    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  5:1    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Амур Хабаровск ХК Липецк Липецк 1/8 финала  3:1    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Энергия Кемерово 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала  1:0    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск Мотор Барнаул 1/8 финала  3:1    
2006-03-11 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Металлург Серов 1/8 финала  3:0    
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  3:2    
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Амур Хабаровск ХК Липецк Липецк 1/8 финала  3:0    
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Энергия Кемерово 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала  2:3  Б 
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск Мотор Барнаул 1/8 финала  3:2    
2006-03-12 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  0:2    
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала Металлург Серов Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  2:4    
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Лениногорск Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:10   
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  2:4    
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала ХК Липецк Липецк Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала Энергия Кемерово Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала Мотор Барнаул Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  5:6    
2006-03-15 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Металлург Серов Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  6:5    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Энергия Кемерово Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  2:5    
2006-03-16 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2006-03-19 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Металлург Серов 1/8 финала  3:1    
2006-03-19 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Энергия Кемерово 1/8 финала  3:1    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  5:1    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Химик Воскресенск 1/4 финала  8:0    
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  3:2  Б 
2006-03-25 155 1/4 финала Амур Хабаровск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2006-03-26 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2006-03-26 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Химик Воскресенск 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2006-03-26 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  4:1    
2006-03-26 155 1/4 финала Амур Хабаровск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2006-03-29 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Крылья Советов Москва 1/4 финала  6:1    
2006-03-29 155 1/4 финала Химик Воскресенск Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  1:4    
2006-03-29 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2006-03-29 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Амур Хабаровск 1/4 финала  0:4    
2006-03-30 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Крылья Советов Москва 1/4 финала  1:2    
2006-03-30 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  5:1    

Обсуждение