Чемпионат России.Высшая лига. Плей-офф Календарь

2004-03-12
начало
2004-04-25
окончание
0
команд
58 / 58
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Мотор Барнаул Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Витязь Подольск 1/8 финала  5:1    
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Энергия Кемерово Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  4:3    
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  2:4    
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  0:4    
2004-03-12 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  1:0    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  0:2    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Мотор Барнаул Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Витязь Подольск 1/8 финала  0:3    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Энергия Кемерово Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  1:5    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  6:2    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2004-03-13 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  2:7    
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  9:0    
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Мотор Барнаул 1/8 финала  5:1    
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Витязь Подольск Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Лениногорск Энергия Кемерово 1/8 финала  2:4    
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  2:0    
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  1:0    
2004-03-17 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  2:1    
2004-03-18 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  3:1    
2004-03-18 154 1/8 финала Витязь Подольск Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  4:1    
2004-03-18 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2004-03-18 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  4:2    
2004-03-18 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  2:1    
2004-03-18 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  5:3    
2004-03-20 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2004-03-25 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Спартак Москва 1/4 финала  2:6    
2004-03-25 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  1:0  ОТ
2004-03-25 155 1/4 финала Витязь Подольск Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  1:3    
2004-03-25 155 1/4 финала Энергия Кемерово Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  0:2    
2004-03-26 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Спартак Москва 1/4 финала  1:2    
2004-03-26 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  3:0    
2004-03-26 155 1/4 финала Витязь Подольск Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  1:3    
2004-03-26 155 1/4 финала Энергия Кемерово Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  2:3    
2004-03-29 155 1/4 финала Спартак Москва Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  5:3    
2004-03-29 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  4:1    
2004-03-29 155 1/4 финала Мечел Челябинск Витязь Подольск 1/4 финала  3:0    
2004-03-29 155 1/4 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Энергия Кемерово 1/4 финала  1:0    
2004-03-30 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ

Обсуждение