Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Восток" Календарь

2001-09-15
начало
2002-02-24
окончание
15
команд
420 / 420
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2001-09-15 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Серов  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2001-09-15 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:0      3:0 
2001-09-15 Газовик Тюмень Мостовик Курган  7:3      7:3 
2001-09-15 Кедр Новоуральск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  0:3      0:3 
2001-09-15 Сибирь Новосибирск Янтарь Северск  9:1      9:1 
2001-09-15 Энергия Кемерово Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:3      2:3 
2001-09-15 Ижсталь Ижевск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:3      5:3 
2001-09-16 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Серов  2:1      2:1 
2001-09-16 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:1      4:1 
2001-09-16 Газовик Тюмень Мостовик Курган  4:3      4:3 
2001-09-16 Кедр Новоуральск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  1:4      1:4 
2001-09-16 Сибирь Новосибирск Янтарь Северск  7:0      7:0 
2001-09-16 Энергия Кемерово Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:1      4:1 
2001-09-16 Ижсталь Ижевск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:3      1:3 
2001-09-19 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Серов  0:3      0:3 
2001-09-19 Трактор Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  0:2      0:2 
2001-09-19 Газовик Тюмень Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  4:1      4:1 
2001-09-19 Кедр Новоуральск Мостовик Курган  2:6      2:6 
2001-09-19 Энергия Кемерово Янтарь Северск  3:1      3:1 
2001-09-19 Сибирь Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2001-09-19 Ижсталь Ижевск Мотор Барнаул  3:1      3:1 
2001-09-20 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Серов  2:2      2:2 
2001-09-20 Трактор Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:0      3:0 
2001-09-20 Газовик Тюмень Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  4:0      4:0 
2001-09-20 Кедр Новоуральск Мостовик Курган  2:3      2:3 
2001-09-20 Энергия Кемерово Янтарь Северск  2:1      2:1 
2001-09-20 Сибирь Новосибирск Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:2      3:2 
2001-09-20 Ижсталь Ижевск Мотор Барнаул  2:1      2:1 
2001-09-24 Янтарь Северск Газовик Тюмень  2:4      2:4 
2001-09-24 Шахтер Прокопьевск Кедр Новоуральск  2:4      2:4 
2001-09-24 Мостовик Курган Южный Урал Орск  4:1      4:1 
2001-09-24 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  5:2      5:2 
2001-09-24 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Энергия Кемерово  4:5      4:5 
2001-09-24 Мотор Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  0:3      0:3 
2001-09-24 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск  2:1      2:1 
2001-09-25 Янтарь Северск Газовик Тюмень  3:3      3:3 
2001-09-25 Шахтер Прокопьевск Кедр Новоуральск  1:0      1:0 
2001-09-25 Мостовик Курган Южный Урал Орск  5:4      5:4 
2001-09-25 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  6:4      6:4 
2001-09-25 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Энергия Кемерово  2:5      2:5 
2001-09-25 Мотор Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  1:6      1:6 
2001-09-25 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1      3:1 
2001-09-28 Янтарь Северск Кедр Новоуральск  1:1      1:1 
2001-09-28 Шахтер Прокопьевск Газовик Тюмень  4:4      4:4 
2001-09-28 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Южный Урал Орск  4:1      4:1 
2001-09-28 Мостовик Курган Трактор Челябинск  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2001-09-28 Мотор Барнаул Энергия Кемерово  2:1      2:1 
2001-09-28 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  6:5      6:5 
2001-09-28 Металлург Серов Ижсталь Ижевск  1:2  ОТ  1:2 ОТ
2001-09-29 Янтарь Северск Кедр Новоуральск  0:3      0:3 
2001-09-29 Шахтер Прокопьевск Газовик Тюмень  2:4      2:4 
2001-09-29 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Южный Урал Орск  1:0      1:0 
2001-09-29 Мостовик Курган Трактор Челябинск  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2001-09-29 Мотор Барнаул Энергия Кемерово  2:4      2:4 
2001-09-29 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  4:1      4:1 
2001-09-29 Металлург Серов Ижсталь Ижевск  4:3      4:3