Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Восток" Первый этап Календарь

1999-09-11
начало
2000-01-18
окончание
11
команд
220 / 220
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
1999-09-11 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3  ОТ
1999-09-11 Мотор Барнаул Нефтяник Лениногорск  1:0    
1999-09-11 Кедр Новоуральск Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск  2:3  ОТ
1999-09-11 Металлург Серов Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
1999-09-11 Спутник Нижний Тагил Трактор Челябинск  2:1  ОТ
1999-09-12 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:2    
1999-09-12 Мотор Барнаул Нефтяник Лениногорск  2:4    
1999-09-12 Кедр Новоуральск Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск  4:7    
1999-09-12 Металлург Серов Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
1999-09-12 Спутник Нижний Тагил Трактор Челябинск  4:2    
1999-09-15 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтяник Лениногорск  3:1    
1999-09-15 Мотор Барнаул Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
1999-09-15 Ижсталь Ижевск Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск  6:5    
1999-09-15 Металлург Серов Трактор Челябинск  3:6    
1999-09-15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень  3:5    
1999-09-16 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтяник Лениногорск  7:3    
1999-09-16 Мотор Барнаул Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:4    
1999-09-16 Ижсталь Ижевск Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск  4:1    
1999-09-16 Металлург Серов Трактор Челябинск  3:3    
1999-09-16 Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень  5:4    
1999-09-22 Рубин Тюмень Трактор Челябинск  5:2    
1999-09-22 Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск  7:2    
1999-09-22 Кедр Новоуральск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
1999-09-22 Ижсталь Ижевск Мотор Барнаул  2:1    
1999-09-22 Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
1999-09-23 Рубин Тюмень Трактор Челябинск  2:3    
1999-09-23 Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск  5:2    
1999-09-23 Кедр Новоуральск Сибирь Новосибирск  0:1    
1999-09-23 Ижсталь Ижевск Мотор Барнаул  3:2    
1999-09-23 Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:2    
1999-09-26 Кедр Новоуральск Мотор Барнаул  2:0    
1999-09-26 Ижсталь Ижевск Сибирь Новосибирск  5:0    
1999-09-26 Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск Металлург Серов  3:0    
1999-09-27 Кедр Новоуральск Мотор Барнаул  5:1    
1999-09-27 Ижсталь Ижевск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:1    
1999-09-27 Носта-Южный Урал Новотроицк-Орск Металлург Серов  2:0    
1999-09-29 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:2    
1999-09-29 Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Лениногорск  4:0    
1999-09-30 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:2    
1999-09-30 Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Лениногорск  1:2    

Обсуждение