Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье". Плей-офф Календарь

2010-04-04
начало
2010-04-30
окончание
8
команд
31 / 31
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2010-04-04, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Челны Набережные Челны Металлург Медногорск 1/4 финала  3:2  Б 
2010-04-04, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Торос-2 Нефтекамск Дизель-2 Пенза 1/4 финала  6:0    
2010-04-04, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/4 финала  3:0    
2010-04-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юрматы Салават ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 1/4 финала  4:3  Б 
2010-04-05, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Торос-2 Нефтекамск Дизель-2 Пенза 1/4 финала  6:4    
2010-04-05, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/4 финала  3:5    
2010-04-05, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Челны Набережные Челны Металлург Медногорск 1/4 финала  2:1  Б 
2010-04-05, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юрматы Салават ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 1/4 финала  3:2    
2010-04-07, 10:15 155 1/4 финала ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Юрматы Салават 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2010-04-07, 13:30 155 1/4 финала Дизель-2 Пенза Торос-2 Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2010-04-07, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Металлург Медногорск Челны Набережные Челны 1/4 финала  4:0    
2010-04-07, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:5    
2010-04-08, 11:45 155 1/4 финала ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Юрматы Салават 1/4 финала  3:1    
2010-04-08, 13:30 155 1/4 финала Дизель-2 Пенза Торос-2 Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  2:5    
2010-04-08, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Металлург Медногорск Челны Набережные Челны 1/4 финала  2:1  Б 
2010-04-08, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2010-04-10, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Челны Набережные Челны Металлург Медногорск 1/4 финала  0:1    
2010-04-10, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юрматы Салават ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 1/4 финала  5:0    
2010-04-14, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Торос-2 Нефтекамск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1/2 финала  4:1    
2010-04-14, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Юрматы Салават Металлург Медногорск 1/2 финала  4:1    
2010-04-15, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Торос-2 Нефтекамск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1/2 финала  2:3  Б 
2010-04-15, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Юрматы Салават Металлург Медногорск 1/2 финала  4:3    
2010-04-17, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Металлург Медногорск Юрматы Салават 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2010-04-17, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос-2 Нефтекамск 1/2 финала  7:2    
2010-04-18, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос-2 Нефтекамск 1/2 финала  5:1    
2010-04-18, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Металлург Медногорск Юрматы Салават 1/2 финала  0:1    
2010-04-24, 19:00 200 Финал Юрматы Салават Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Финал  2:1    
2010-04-25, 19:00 200 Финал Юрматы Салават Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Финал  4:7    
2010-04-27, 13:00 200 Финал Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Юрматы Салават Финал  5:4  Б 
2010-04-28, 13:00 200 Финал Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Юрматы Салават Финал  2:3  ОТ
2010-04-30, 19:00 200 Финал Юрматы Салават Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Финал  2:1    

Обсуждение