Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Сибирь-Дальний Восток" Календарь

2009-10-02
начало
2010-04-14
окончание
10
команд
284 / 284
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2009-10-02 0 Ермак-2 Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  2:3    
2009-10-02 0 Сокол Красноярск Шахтер Прокопьевск  6:3    
2009-10-02 0 ХК Ачинск Ачинск Алтай Барнаул  2:0    
2009-10-02 0 Янтарь Северск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  2:4    
2009-10-03 0 Ермак-2 Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  0:5    
2009-10-03 0 Сокол Красноярск Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:3    
2009-10-03 0 ХК Ачинск Ачинск Алтай Барнаул  2:8    
2009-10-03 0 Янтарь Северск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  9:1    
2009-10-04 0 Ермак-2 Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  3:5    
2009-10-04 0 Сокол Красноярск Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:11   
2009-10-04 0 ХК Ачинск Ачинск Алтай Барнаул  2:3    
2009-10-04 0 Янтарь Северск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  4:0    
2009-10-05 0 Приморье Уссурийск Амур-2 Хабаровск  5:0    
2009-10-06 0 Приморье Уссурийск Амур-2 Хабаровск  7:1    
2009-10-07 0 Приморье Уссурийск Амур-2 Хабаровск  2:0    
2009-10-07 0 Ермак-2 Ангарск Шахтер Прокопьевск  1:4    
2009-10-07 0 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  0:0    
2009-10-07 0 ХК Ачинск Ачинск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2009-10-07 0 Янтарь Северск Алтай Барнаул  3:6    
2009-10-08, 15:00 0 Янтарь Северск Алтай Барнаул  0:2    
2009-10-08 0 Ермак-2 Ангарск Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:5    
2009-10-08 0 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  2:3    
2009-10-08 0 ХК Ачинск Ачинск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
2009-10-09, 15:00 0 Янтарь Северск Алтай Барнаул  1:6    
2009-10-09 0 Ермак-2 Ангарск Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:4    
2009-10-09 0 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  8:2    
2009-10-09 0 ХК Ачинск Ачинск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  2:2    
2009-10-17 0 Амур-2 Хабаровск Сокол Красноярск  2:2    
2009-10-17 0 Приморье Уссурийск Ермак-2 Ангарск  3:1    
2009-10-17 0 Кристалл Бердск Янтарь Северск  3:2    
2009-10-17 0 Шахтер Прокопьевск ХК Ачинск Ачинск  9:2    
2009-10-18 0 Амур-2 Хабаровск Сокол Красноярск  1:4    
2009-10-18 0 Приморье Уссурийск Ермак-2 Ангарск  5:2    
2009-10-18 0 Кристалл Бердск Янтарь Северск  7:2    
2009-10-18 0 Шахтер Прокопьевск ХК Ачинск Ачинск 10:2    
2009-10-19 0 Амур-2 Хабаровск Сокол Красноярск  3:6    
2009-10-19 0 Приморье Уссурийск Ермак-2 Ангарск  5:2    
2009-10-19 0 Кристалл Бердск Янтарь Северск  2:1    
2009-10-19 0 Шахтер Прокопьевск ХК Ачинск Ачинск 10:1    
2009-10-19 0 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Алтай Барнаул  4:1    
2009-10-20 0 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Алтай Барнаул  2:4    
2009-10-21 0 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Алтай Барнаул  1:4    
2009-10-22 0 Амур-2 Хабаровск Ермак-2 Ангарск  6:2    
2009-10-22 0 Приморье Уссурийск Сокол Красноярск  9:2    
2009-10-22 0 Шахтер Прокопьевск Янтарь Северск  4:2    
2009-10-22 0 Кристалл Бердск ХК Ачинск Ачинск  6:2    
2009-10-23 0 Амур-2 Хабаровск Ермак-2 Ангарск  1:2    
2009-10-23 0 Приморье Уссурийск Сокол Красноярск  4:1    
2009-10-23 0 Шахтер Прокопьевск Янтарь Северск  8:3    
2009-10-23 0 Кристалл Бердск ХК Ачинск Ачинск  5:0    
2009-10-24 0 Амур-2 Хабаровск Ермак-2 Ангарск  1:3    
2009-10-24 0 Приморье Уссурийск Сокол Красноярск  3:4  ОТ
2009-10-24 0 Шахтер Прокопьевск Янтарь Северск  5:1    
2009-10-24 0 Кристалл Бердск ХК Ачинск Ачинск  3:1    

Обсуждение