Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье" Календарь

2009-09-19
начало
2010-02-09
окончание
13
команд
312 / 312
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2010-01-09, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Кристалл-2 Саратов  7:5    
2010-01-09, 16:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Юрматы Салават  0:8    
2010-01-09, 15:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Челны Набережные Челны  1:4    
2010-01-09 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Торос-2 Нефтекамск  0:5  ТП
2010-01-09 Металлург Медногорск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  3:2  Б 
2010-01-09 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  3:0    
2010-01-10, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Кристалл-2 Саратов  3:0    
2010-01-10, 16:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Юрматы Салават  1:13   
2010-01-10, 15:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Челны Набережные Челны  0:5    
2010-01-10 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Торос-2 Нефтекамск  0:5  ТП
2010-01-10 Металлург Медногорск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  4:1    
2010-01-10 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  4:2    
2010-01-12, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Дизель-2 Пенза  9:3    
2010-01-12, 17:30 Прогресс-2 Глазов Торос-2 Нефтекамск  0:2    
2010-01-12, 16:30 Металлург Медногорск Челны Набережные Челны  4:1    
2010-01-12, 17:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  1:2    
2010-01-12 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Юрматы Салават  0:5  ТП
2010-01-12 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Кристалл-2 Саратов  2:1  ОТ
2010-01-13, 13:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Дизель-2 Пенза  1:0  ОТ
2010-01-13, 17:30 Прогресс-2 Глазов Торос-2 Нефтекамск  2:3    
2010-01-13, 16:30 Металлург Медногорск Челны Набережные Челны  0:3    
2010-01-13, 17:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  1:0    
2010-01-13 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Юрматы Салават  0:5  ТП
2010-01-13 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Кристалл-2 Саратов  3:5    
2010-01-18, 13:30 Дизель-2 Пенза ОГИМ Оренбург  3:2  ОТ
2010-01-18, 14:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Прогресс-2 Глазов  4:3    
2010-01-18, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  3:4  Б 
2010-01-18 Кристалл-2 Саратов Металлург Медногорск  1:3    
2010-01-18 Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:0  ТП
2010-01-19, 13:30 Дизель-2 Пенза ОГИМ Оренбург  2:3    
2010-01-19, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  5:6  Б 
2010-01-19 Кристалл-2 Саратов Металлург Медногорск  1:4    
2010-01-19 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Прогресс-2 Глазов  2:4    
2010-01-19 Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:0  ТП
2010-01-21, 13:30 Кристалл-2 Саратов ОГИМ Оренбург  3:1    
2010-01-21, 11:30 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Юрматы Салават  2:3    
2010-01-21, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  4:1    
2010-01-21, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Прогресс-2 Глазов  6:2    
2010-01-21 Дизель-2 Пенза Металлург Медногорск  0:2    
2010-01-21 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:0  ТП
2010-01-22, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Юрматы Салават  4:1    
2010-01-22, 13:30 Кристалл-2 Саратов ОГИМ Оренбург  3:2  Б 
2010-01-22, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  0:1    
2010-01-22, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Прогресс-2 Глазов  3:4  Б 
2010-01-22 Дизель-2 Пенза Металлург Медногорск  3:2    
2010-01-22 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:0  ТП
2010-01-27, 12:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:3    
2010-01-27, 16:30 Металлург Медногорск Сокол Новочебоксарск  4:3    
2010-01-27, 17:00 Юрматы Салават Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  9:2    
2010-01-27, 17:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Челны Набережные Челны  2:3  Б 
2010-01-27 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Дизель-2 Пенза  0:5  ТП
2010-01-28, 12:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:3    
2010-01-28, 16:30 Металлург Медногорск Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:4    
2010-01-28, 17:00 Юрматы Салават Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  6:3    
2010-01-28, 17:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Челны Набережные Челны  1:3    
2010-01-28 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Дизель-2 Пенза  0:5  ТП
2010-01-30, 08:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:5    
2010-01-30, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  4:2    
2010-01-30, 12:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Дизель-2 Пенза  2:4    
2010-01-30, 17:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:1    
2010-01-30, 17:00 Юрматы Салават Челны Набережные Челны  3:2  Б 
2010-01-30 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Кристалл-2 Саратов  0:5  ТП
2010-01-31, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  7:3    
2010-01-31, 12:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Дизель-2 Пенза  3:5    
2010-01-31, 12:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:2    
2010-01-31, 17:00 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  5:1    
2010-01-31, 17:00 Юрматы Салават Челны Набережные Челны  2:4    
2010-01-31 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Кристалл-2 Саратов  0:5  ТП

Обсуждение