Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье" Календарь

2009-09-19
начало
2010-02-09
окончание
13
команд
312 / 312
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2009-09-19, 11:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:4    
2009-09-19, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Дизель-2 Пенза  1:2    
2009-09-19, 15:00 ОГИМ Оренбург Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  1:3    
2009-09-19, 17:00 Челны Набережные Челны Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  6:4    
2009-09-19, 16:00 Юрматы Салават Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:0    
2009-09-19 Металлург Медногорск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  2:1    
2009-09-20, 11:00 Прогресс-2 Глазов Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:3    
2009-09-20, 10:30 ОГИМ Оренбург Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  4:5    
2009-09-20, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Дизель-2 Пенза  5:4  Б 
2009-09-20, 13:00 Челны Набережные Челны Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  4:5  Б 
2009-09-20, 15:00 Металлург Медногорск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  5:4  Б 
2009-09-20, 16:00 Юрматы Салават Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:1    
2009-09-22, 12:15 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:1    
2009-09-22, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:2    
2009-09-22, 16:00 Юрматы Салават Дизель-2 Пенза  4:2    
2009-09-22, 16:30 Металлург Медногорск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  3:2    
2009-09-22, 17:00 ОГИМ Оренбург ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  7:5    
2009-09-23, 12:00 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Сокол Новочебоксарск  4:2    
2009-09-23, 11:00 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:2    
2009-09-23, 16:00 Юрматы Салават Дизель-2 Пенза  9:2    
2009-09-23, 16:30 Металлург Медногорск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  2:1    
2009-09-23, 17:00 ОГИМ Оренбург ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  5:3    
2009-09-29, 11:05 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  6:5  Б 
2009-09-29, 13:00 Кристалл-2 Саратов Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  2:7    
2009-09-29, 13:30 Дизель-2 Пенза Прогресс-2 Глазов  7:2    
2009-09-29, 14:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Юрматы Салават  3:8    
2009-09-29, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Торос-2 Нефтекамск  3:4    
2009-09-29, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск ОГИМ Оренбург  4:1    
2009-09-30, 11:05 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  2:3  Б 
2009-09-30, 13:00 Кристалл-2 Саратов Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  5:3    
2009-09-30, 13:30 Дизель-2 Пенза Прогресс-2 Глазов  2:3    
2009-09-30, 14:00 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Юрматы Салават  2:4    
2009-09-30, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Торос-2 Нефтекамск  0:4    
2009-09-30, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск ОГИМ Оренбург  7:2