Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Зона "Москва" Первый этап Календарь

2002-09-01
начало
2003-01-01
окончание
8
команд
43 / 43
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2002-09-17 МГУ-Пингвины Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  4:4    
2002-09-17 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Капитан-Русь Ступино  –:–    
2002-09-17 Спартак-2 Москва Витязь-2 Подольск  6:0    
2002-09-17 Элемаш-2 Электросталь Химик-2 Воскресенск  1:5    
2002-09-20 МГУ-Пингвины Москва Химик-2 Воскресенск  3:3    
2002-09-20 Витязь-2 Подольск Элемаш-2 Электросталь  2:2    
2002-09-20 Капитан-Русь Ступино Спартак-2 Москва  –:–    
2002-09-20 ЦСКА-2 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  6:0    
2002-09-24 Крылья Советов-2 Москва МГУ-Пингвины Москва  –:–    
2002-09-24 Спартак-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  2:3    
2002-09-24 Элемаш-2 Электросталь Капитан-Русь Ступино  –:–    
2002-09-24 Химик-2 Воскресенск Витязь-2 Подольск  –:–    
2002-09-27 МГУ-Пингвины Москва Витязь-2 Подольск  –:–    
2002-09-27 Капитан-Русь Ступино Химик-2 Воскресенск  3:3    
2002-09-27 ЦСКА-2 Москва Элемаш-2 Электросталь  –:–    
2002-09-27 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  –:–    
2002-10-01 Спартак-2 Москва МГУ-Пингвины Москва  8:3    
2002-10-01 Элемаш-2 Электросталь Крылья Советов-2 Москва  3:1    
2002-10-01 Химик-2 Воскресенск ЦСКА-2 Москва  6:3    
2002-10-01 Витязь-2 Подольск Капитан-Русь Ступино  1:9    
2002-10-04 МГУ-Пингвины Москва Капитан-Русь Ступино  4:6    
2002-10-04 ЦСКА-2 Москва Витязь-2 Подольск  6:3    
2002-10-04 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Химик-2 Воскресенск  1:4    
2002-10-04 Спартак-2 Москва Элемаш-2 Электросталь  8:2    
2002-10-08 Элемаш-2 Электросталь МГУ-Пингвины Москва  4:8    
2002-10-08 Витязь-2 Подольск Крылья Советов-2 Москва  5:1    
2002-10-08 Капитан-Русь Ступино ЦСКА-2 Москва  1:6    
2002-10-11 ЦСКА-2 Москва МГУ-Пингвины Москва  4:2    
2002-10-11 Капитан-Русь Ступино Крылья Советов-2 Москва  7:3    
2002-10-11 Витязь-2 Подольск Спартак-2 Москва  3:16   
2002-10-11 Химик-2 Воскресенск Элемаш-2 Электросталь  5:1    
2002-10-15 Химик-2 Воскресенск МГУ-Пингвины Москва  8:4    
2002-10-15 Спартак-2 Москва Капитан-Русь Ступино  3:2    
2002-10-15 Элемаш-2 Электросталь Витязь-2 Подольск  5:2    
2002-10-18 МГУ-Пингвины Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва 11:6    
2002-10-18 Витязь-2 Подольск Химик-2 Воскресенск  1:9    
2002-10-18 Капитан-Русь Ступино Элемаш-2 Электросталь  9:1    
2002-10-22 Витязь-2 Подольск МГУ-Пингвины Москва  2:8    
2002-10-22 Капитан-Русь Ступино Химик-2 Воскресенск  5:0    
2002-10-22 Спартак-2 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  4:4    
2002-10-25 МГУ-Пингвины Москва Спартак-2 Москва  7:3    
2002-10-25 ЦСКА-2 Москва Химик-2 Воскресенск  4:2    
2002-10-25 Капитан-Русь Ступино Витязь-2 Подольск  4:1    

Обсуждение