Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Сибирь-Дальний Восток" Календарь

2002-09-14
начало
2003-04-01
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2002-09-14 Вымпел Междуреченск Казахмыс Караганда  7:2    
2002-09-14 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Энергия-2 Кемерово  5:1    
2002-09-14 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Сибирь-2 Новосибирск  3:3    
2002-09-14 Амур-2 Хабаровск Янтарь-2 Северск 14:2    
2002-09-14 Мотор-2 Барнаул Шахтер-2 Прокопьевск 11:2    
2002-09-15 Вымпел Междуреченск Казахмыс Караганда  4:0    
2002-09-15 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Энергия-2 Кемерово 12:1    
2002-09-15 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Сибирь-2 Новосибирск  2:4    
2002-09-15 Амур-2 Хабаровск Янтарь-2 Северск  2:1    
2002-09-16 Мотор-2 Барнаул Шахтер-2 Прокопьевск  9:2    
2002-09-17 Вымпел Междуреченск Казахмыс Караганда  1:1    
2002-09-17 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Энергия-2 Кемерово 10:4    
2002-09-17 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Сибирь-2 Новосибирск  2:6    
2002-09-17 Амур-2 Хабаровск Янтарь-2 Северск  6:5    
2002-09-17 Мотор-2 Барнаул Шахтер-2 Прокопьевск  5:2    
2002-09-24 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Мотор-2 Барнаул  4:2    
2002-09-25 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Мотор-2 Барнаул  4:4    
2002-09-25 Казахмыс Караганда Янтарь-2 Северск  7:0    
2002-09-25 Шахтер-2 Прокопьевск Амур-2 Хабаровск  0:2    
2002-09-25 Энергия-2 Кемерово Металлург-2 Новокузнецк  3:4    
2002-09-25 Вымпел Междуреченск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  6:0    
2002-09-26 Казахмыс Караганда Янтарь-2 Северск  7:2    
2002-09-26 Шахтер-2 Прокопьевск Амур-2 Хабаровск  4:5    
2002-09-26 Энергия-2 Кемерово Металлург-2 Новокузнецк  8:4    
2002-09-26 Вымпел Междуреченск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  2:1    
2002-09-27 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Мотор-2 Барнаул  3:0    
2002-09-28 Казахмыс Караганда Янтарь-2 Северск  6:1    
2002-09-28 Шахтер-2 Прокопьевск Амур-2 Хабаровск  3:7    
2002-09-28 Энергия-2 Кемерово Металлург-2 Новокузнецк  1:4    
2002-09-28 Вымпел Междуреченск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  7:1    

Обсуждение