Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2016 г.р.)Москва Календарь

контакты
2016 - U8
возраст
2024-02-15
начало
2024-02-18
окончание
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-15, 08:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  6:1    
2024-02-15, 09:55 Академия Михайлова Москва Академия Михайлова Тула  1:3    
2024-02-15, 11:20 Спартак-2 Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:10   
2024-02-15, 12:45 Русь Москва Орбита Зеленоград  4:3    
2024-02-15, 14:10 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Спартак Москва  2:5    
2024-02-15, 15:35 ЦСКА-2 Москва Академия Михайлова Москва  5:12   
2024-02-15, 17:00 Академия Михайлова Тула Спартак-2 Москва 11:4    
2024-02-15, 18:25 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  7:0    
2024-02-15, 19:50 Орбита Зеленоград СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 
2024-02-16, 08:30 Русь Москва Академия Михайлова Тула  1:7    
2024-02-16, 09:55 Спартак-2 Москва Академия Михайлова Москва  0:15   
2024-02-16, 11:20 Орбита Зеленоград ЦСКА-2 Москва  1:7    
2024-02-16, 12:45 ЦСКА Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 14:0    
2024-02-16, 14:10 Академия Михайлова Тула Спартак Москва  7:4    
2024-02-16, 15:35 Академия Михайлова Москва Орбита Зеленоград 11:1    
2024-02-16, 17:00 ЦСКА-2 Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:12   
2024-02-16, 18:25 Спартак Москва Спартак-2 Москва 10:4    
2024-02-16, 19:50 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Русь Москва  2:1    
2024-02-17, 08:30 Спартак-2 Москва Орбита Зеленоград  1:2    
2024-02-17, 09:55 ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 10:2    
2024-02-17, 11:20 Спартак Москва Русь Москва  4:0    
2024-02-17, 12:45 ЦСКА Москва Академия Михайлова Москва  2:3    
2024-02-17, 14:10 Орбита Зеленоград Академия Михайлова Тула  0:9    
2024-02-17, 15:35 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Спартак-2 Москва  6:5    
2024-02-17, 17:00 Русь Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  1:4    
2024-02-17, 18:25 Академия Михайлова Тула ЦСКА Москва  4:2    
2024-02-17, 19:50 Академия Михайлова Москва Спартак Москва  5:4  Б 
2024-02-18, 08:00 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Академия Михайлова Тула  5:10   
2024-02-18, 09:25 ЦСКА Москва Орбита Зеленоград  7:2    
2024-02-18, 10:50 Спартак-2 Москва Русь Москва  5:2    
2024-02-18, 12:15 Академия Михайлова Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 15:1    
2024-02-18, 13:40 Академия Михайлова Тула ЦСКА-2 Москва  1:2    
2024-02-18, 15:05 Орбита Зеленоград Спартак Москва  1:12   
2024-02-18, 16:30 Русь Москва Академия Михайлова Москва  5:7    
2024-02-18, 17:55 ЦСКА-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  5:2    
2024-02-18, 19:20 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:5    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме