Предсезонные игры Календарь

2022-07-18
начало
2022-09-09
окончание
68
команд
57 / 110
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-08-02, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Ирбис Казань  3:1    
2022-08-03, 12:00 Спутник Альметьевск Ирбис Казань  2:3    
2022-08-03, 14:00 Капитан Ступино Локо-76 Ярославль  1:5    
2022-08-03, 14:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  0:2    
2022-08-03, 16:30 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань ХК Видное Видное  4:3  ОТ
2022-08-03, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Ямал Салехард  3:2  ОТ
2022-08-03 Минские зубры Минск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  3:6    
2022-08-04, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва  5:6  ОТ
2022-08-04, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Белгород Белгород  5:6  Б 
2022-08-04, 18:00 Арктика Мурманск СКА-Карелия Кондопога  1:5    
2022-08-05, 11:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Белгород Белгород  6:3    
2022-08-05, 12:00 Арктика Мурманск СКА-Карелия Кондопога  3:6    
2022-08-06, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  1:2    
2022-08-06, 17:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
2022-08-07, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Кристалл Саратов  5:2    
2022-08-09, 14:00 Локо-76 Ярославль Капитан Ступино  4:0    
2022-08-09, 19:00 МХК Тамбов Тамбов МХК Кристалл Саратов  6:1    
2022-08-10, 10:00 МХК Тамбов Тамбов МХК Кристалл Саратов  4:5  ОТ
2022-08-10, 13:00 Локо Ярославль СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  6:1    
2022-08-10, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  2:1    
2022-08-11, 14:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Локо-76 Ярославль  2:4    
2022-08-11, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Липецк Липецк  4:1    
2022-08-12, 11:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Липецк Липецк 10:3    
2022-08-12, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:2    
2022-08-12, 14:00 Локо Ярославль Капитан Ступино  4:1    
2022-08-12, 17:00 Хумо Ташкент Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-08-13, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-08-13, 17:00 Авто Екатеринбург МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-08-13 Локо-76 Ярославль Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-08-13 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-08-15, 17:00 Толпар Уфа Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-08-15 Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-08-15 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-08-16, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-08-16, 17:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-08-16 Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-08-16 Реактор Нижнекамск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-08-16 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-08-17, 13:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-08-17 Тайфун Владивосток Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-08-17 Алмаз Череповец Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-08-17 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-08-17 Реактор Нижнекамск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-08-17 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-08-18, 16:30 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-08-18 МХК Липецк Липецк ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-08-19, 18:00 Спутник Альметьевск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-08-19 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-08-19 МХК Липецк Липецк ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-08-20, 14:00 Спутник Альметьевск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-08-20 Реактор Нижнекамск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-08-21 Реактор Нижнекамск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-08-22, 17:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2022-08-23, 11:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2022-08-23 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-08-24 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-08-25 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-08-26, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-08-26 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-08-26 МХК Липецк Липецк Протон Нововоронеж  –:–    
2022-08-27, 13:00 Тайфун Владивосток Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-08-27 Капитан Ступино Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-08-27 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-08-27 МХК Липецк Липецк Протон Нововоронеж  –:–    
2022-08-28 МХК Спартак Москва Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-08-28 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-08-29, 17:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов МХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
2022-08-29 МХК Спартак Москва Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-08-30 Капитан Ступино СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-08-30 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-08-31 Сарматы Оренбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-08-31 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-08-31 Реактор Нижнекамск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-08-31 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-08-31 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-09-01 Сарматы Оренбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-09-08 Протон Нововоронеж МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-09-09 Протон Нововоронеж МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    

Обсуждение