Кубок Мира Календарь

2016-08-20
начало
2016-08-28
окончание
8
команд
22 / 22
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2016-08-20, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Спарта Прага ХК Рига Рига Группа "A"  5:4  Б 
2016-08-20, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Локо Ярославль Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "B"  6:2    
2016-08-20, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Реактор Нижнекамск Мальме Мальме Группа "A"  0:2    
2016-08-20, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Снежные Барсы Астана Слован Братислава Группа "B"  7:4    
2016-08-21, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Рига Рига Мальме Мальме Группа "A"  3:0    
2016-08-21, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Слован Братислава Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "B"  1:3    
2016-08-21, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Реактор Нижнекамск Спарта Прага Группа "A"  7:3    
2016-08-21, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Локо Ярославль Снежные Барсы Астана Группа "B"  5:2    
2016-08-23, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Мальме Мальме Спарта Прага Группа "A"  0:1  Б 
2016-08-23, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Йокерит Хельсинки Снежные Барсы Астана Группа "B"  3:2  ОТ
2016-08-23, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Реактор Нижнекамск ХК Рига Рига Группа "A"  5:1    
2016-08-23, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Локо Ярославль Слован Братислава Группа "B"  9:0    
2016-08-25, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Спарта Прага Снежные Барсы Астана 1/4 финала  2:5    
2016-08-25, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Йокерит Хельсинки ХК Рига Рига 1/4 финала  3:1    
2016-08-25, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Слован Братислава 1/4 финала  3:2    
2016-08-25, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Локо Ярославль Мальме Мальме 1/4 финала  6:1    
2016-08-27, 15:00 156 1/2 финала Локо Ярославль Снежные Барсы Астана 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2016-08-27, 15:00 142 За 5-6 место Спарта Прага ХК Рига Рига За 5-6 место  4:5    
2016-08-27, 19:00 134 За 7-8 место Мальме Мальме Слован Братислава За 7-8 место  4:1    
2016-08-27, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Йокерит Хельсинки 1/2 финала  4:2    
2016-08-28, 13:30 190 За 3-4 место Йокерит Хельсинки Снежные Барсы Астана За 3-4 место  1:2    
2016-08-28, 18:30 200 Финал Реактор Нижнекамск Локо Ярославль Финал  1:5    

Обсуждение