Предсезонные игры Календарь

2023-07-20
начало
2023-08-19
окончание
23
команд
41 / 41
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-07-27, 14:00 Авангард Омск Омские Крылья Омск  6:5  Б 
2023-07-28, 12:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:1    
2023-07-29, 12:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3    
2023-07-29, 16:00 Динамо Москва АКМ Тула  5:0    
2023-07-30, 11:00 Динамо Москва Дизель Пенза  2:1  Б 
2023-07-31, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  4:2    
2023-07-31, 17:00 Динамо Минск Адмирал Владивосток  3:1    
2023-08-04, 14:00 Спартак Москва Витязь Балашиха  2:0    
2023-08-04, 15:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    
2023-08-04, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань  0:5    
2023-08-05, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
2023-08-05, 13:00 Беларусь Металлург Магнитогорск  5:4  ОТ
2023-08-05, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  2:3    
2023-08-05, 17:45 Амур Хабаровск Химик Воскресенск  3:2  Б 
2023-08-06, 14:00 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  1:3    
2023-08-06, 15:00 Динамо Минск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:3  Б 
2023-08-06, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  5:3    
2023-08-08, 14:00 Динамо Минск Металлург Магнитогорск  6:3    
2023-08-10, 13:00 Амур Хабаровск Витязь Балашиха  3:4  Б 
2023-08-12, 14:00 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  5:2    
2023-08-15, 11:00 Амур Хабаровск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
2023-08-15, 13:00 Витязь Балашиха Северсталь Череповец  2:0    
2023-08-15, 13:00 Амур Хабаровск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:0    
2023-08-16, 13:00 Спартак Москва Северсталь Череповец  6:4    
2023-08-16, 17:00 Химик Воскресенск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  6:4    
2023-08-17, 13:00 Витязь Балашиха Динамо Москва  1:2    
2023-08-17, 14:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин АКМ Тула  3:2  Б 
2023-08-18, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза  2:1    
2023-08-19, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза  3:2    
2023-08-19, 12:00 Динамо Минск ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
2023-08-19, 13:00 Витязь Балашиха Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  0:4    
2023-08-20, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Новокузнецк  3:2  Б 
2023-08-26, 13:00 Динамо Минск Адмирал Владивосток  4:1    
2023-08-27, 14:00 Динамо Минск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:2  ОТ
2023-08-28, 11:00 Адмирал Владивосток Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:1    
2023-08-29, 13:00 Динамо Минск Адмирал Владивосток  3:4  Б 
2024-03-14, 18:00 Челны Набережные Челны Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:7    
2024-03-22, 17:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:5    
2024-03-29, 12:00 Челны Набережные Челны Ак Барс Казань  6:7    
2024-04-10, 12:00 Лада Тольятти ЦСК ВВС Самара  0:3    
2024-04-11, 12:00 Лада Тольятти ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:0    

Обсуждение