Предсезонные игры Календарь

2022-07-20
начало
2022-08-29
окончание
22
команд
38 / 38
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2022-07-27, 14:00 Авангард Омск Омские Крылья Омск  3:2    
2022-07-28, 13:00 Динамо Минск Сибирь Новосибирск  3:2    
2022-07-28, 17:00 Адмирал Владивосток Витязь Подольск  3:1    
2022-07-29, 15:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:4    
2022-07-30, 12:00 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3  ОТ
2022-07-30, 13:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Витязь Подольск  4:1    
2022-07-31, 13:30 Динамо Минск Северсталь Череповец  2:3  Б 
2022-08-04, 12:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  6:2    
2022-08-04, 13:00 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  3:4  ОТ
2022-08-04, 15:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:2    
2022-08-05, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  7:2    
2022-08-05, 13:00 Витязь Подольск Северсталь Череповец  4:3  ОТ
2022-08-05, 13:00 Динамо Москва Амур Хабаровск  1:2    
2022-08-06, 12:00 Локомотив Ярославль Молот Пермь  3:1    
2022-08-06, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс Казань  1:6    
2022-08-07, 13:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  1:4    
2022-08-07, 13:00 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  1:3    
2022-08-09, 14:00 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск  0:8    
2022-08-10, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Сибирь Новосибирск  2:5    
2022-08-12, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    
2022-08-12, 17:00 Витязь Подольск Ак Барс Казань  1:3    
2022-08-13, 14:00 Витязь Подольск Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  1:4    
2022-08-14, 12:00 Динамо Минск ЦСКА Москва  6:1    
2022-08-14, 13:00 Спартак Москва Ак Барс Казань  3:2    
2022-08-15, 13:00 Спартак Москва Ак Барс Казань  4:7    
2022-08-15, 18:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза  5:2    
2022-08-16, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза  4:1    
2022-08-17, 13:00 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  2:0    
2022-08-18, 13:00 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  3:4    
2022-08-20, 10:30 ХК Сочи Сочи СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2022-08-20, 13:00 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  4:2    
2022-08-20, 14:00 Витязь Подольск Амур Хабаровск  3:2  ОТ
2022-08-22, 13:00 Динамо Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  6:7  Б 
2022-08-23, 13:00 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  6:3    
2022-08-24, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:2    
2022-08-24, 13:00 Динамо Минск Адмирал Владивосток  3:2    
2022-08-28, 17:00 Динамо Минск Адмирал Владивосток  0:2    
2022-08-29, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Новокузнецк  3:4  Б 

Обсуждение