Регулярный хоккейный турнир Вызов" (юноши 2013 г.р.) Календарь

2013 - U8
возраст
2021-11-25
начало
2021-11-28
окончание
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-11-25, 08:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Созвездие-2 Воронеж  8:4    
2021-11-25, 09:25 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург Буран Воронеж  3:5    
2021-11-25, 10:50 Приморье Уссурийск СШ-11 Липецк  8:4    
2021-11-25, 12:15 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Морские львы Москва  9:1    
2021-11-25, 13:40 Созвездие-2 Воронеж ХК Белгород Белгород  3:11   
2021-11-25, 15:05 ХК Бобров Бобров СШ-11 Липецк  8:9  Б 
2021-11-25, 16:30 Приморье Уссурийск Морские львы Москва 10:1    
2021-11-25, 18:05 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург ХК Белгород Белгород  7:10   
2021-11-25, 19:40 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Буран Воронеж 10:1    
2021-11-26, 08:00 Морские львы Москва СШ-11 Липецк  4:3  Б 
2021-11-26, 09:25 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург Созвездие-2 Воронеж 10:3    
2021-11-26, 10:50 Приморье Уссурийск Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  3:9    
2021-11-26, 12:15 ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Белгород Белгород  1:7    
2021-11-26, 13:40 Буран Воронеж Морские львы Москва  3:4  Б 
2021-11-26, 15:05 СШ-11 Липецк Созвездие-2 Воронеж 11:4    
2021-11-26, 16:30 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  3:5    
2021-11-26, 17:55 ХК Белгород Белгород Буран Воронеж  7:6  Б 
2021-11-26, 19:15 Приморье Уссурийск ХК Бобров Бобров 14:7    
2021-11-27, 08:00 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск ХК Белгород Белгород  4:3    
2021-11-27, 09:25 Созвездие-2 Воронеж Приморье Уссурийск  1:10   
2021-11-27, 10:50 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург Морские львы Москва  3:5    
2021-11-27, 12:15 СШ-11 Липецк ХК Белгород Белгород  4:6    
2021-11-27, 13:40 Буран Воронеж Приморье Уссурийск  2:6    
2021-11-27, 15:05 Морские львы Москва ХК Бобров Бобров  2:5    
2021-11-27, 16:30 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск СШ-11 Липецк  9:4    
2021-11-27, 17:55 Созвездие-2 Воронеж Буран Воронеж  1:3    
2021-11-27, 19:15 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург ХК Бобров Бобров  5:2    
2021-11-28, 07:30 Приморье Уссурийск ХК Белгород Белгород  5:1    
2021-11-28, 08:55 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург СШ-11 Липецк  4:3  Б 
2021-11-28, 10:15 ХК Бобров Бобров Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  2:6    
2021-11-28, 11:40 Hockey Friends Санкт-Петербург Приморье Уссурийск  5:4    
2021-11-28, 13:05 ХК Бобров Бобров Буран Воронеж  3:4    
2021-11-28, 14:30 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Созвездие-2 Воронеж 11:3    
2021-11-28, 15:55 ХК Белгород Белгород Морские львы Москва  7:3    
2021-11-28, 17:15 Буран Воронеж СШ-11 Липецк  4:10   
2021-11-28, 18:40 Морские львы Москва Созвездие-2 Воронеж  8:1    

Обсуждение