Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2021-08-28
начало
2021-08-31
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-08-28, 09:00 Северная звезда Москва Динамо Москва  3:1    
2021-08-28, 10:30 Спартак Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 15:0    
2021-08-28, 12:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва  0:6    
2021-08-28, 13:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  0:4    
2021-08-28, 15:00 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  0:4    
2021-08-28, 16:30 ЦСКА Москва Северная звезда Москва  6:0    
2021-08-28, 18:00 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2021-08-28, 19:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:7    
2021-08-29, 09:00 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург ЦСКА Москва  0:3    
2021-08-29, 10:30 Северная звезда Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 10:0    
2021-08-29, 12:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  0:2    
2021-08-29, 13:30 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  3:1    
2021-08-29, 15:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северная звезда Москва  1:2    
2021-08-29, 16:30 Динамо Москва СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  5:4  Б 
2021-08-29, 18:00 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль 12:0    
2021-08-29, 19:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:9    
2021-08-30, 09:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  0:5    
2021-08-30, 10:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ЦСКА Москва  0:17   
2021-08-30, 12:00 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург Спартак Москва  1:2    
2021-08-30, 13:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Москва  1:2    
2021-08-30, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:0    
2021-08-30, 16:30 Северная звезда Москва СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  3:0    
2021-08-30, 18:00 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 14:1    
2021-08-30, 19:30 Спартак Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  7:0    
2021-08-31, 09:00 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург ХК Дмитров Дмитров  9:0    
2021-08-31, 10:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2021-08-31, 12:00 Северная звезда Москва Спартак Москва  5:4    
2021-08-31, 13:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  5:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме