Первенство Свердловской области среди команд ДЮСШ 2010 г.р. Второй Дивизион Календарь

2010 - U11
возраст
2021-10-09
начало
2022-04-17
окончание
8
команд
24 / 56
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
1980-01-01 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил ДЮСШ №19 Свердловск Перенос
1980-01-01 Автомобилист Свердловск Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
1980-01-01 ДЮСШ Каменск-Уральский Авто-Юность-2 Свердловск Перенос
1980-01-01 ДЮСШ №19 Свердловск Автомобилист Свердловск Перенос
2021-12-05, 15:45 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский Перенос
2022-01-15, 09:00 Уралец Каменск-Уральский Автомобилист Екатеринбург  8:2    
2022-01-30, 12:00 Энергия Рефтинский Буран Ревда  –:–    
2022-02-05 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2022-02-05 Буран Ревда Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-02-06 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург СШ №19 Екатеринбург Перенос
2022-02-19 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-02-19 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-02-19 Уралец Каменск-Уральский СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-02-20 Буран Ревда СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-03-06 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Уралец Каменск-Уральский  –:–    
2022-03-06 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2022-03-06 Энергия Рефтинский Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-03-06 Факел-2 Екатеринбург Буран Ревда  –:–    
2022-03-19 Буран Ревда Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-03-19 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-03-19 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Уралец Каменск-Уральский  –:–    
2022-03-20 Факел-2 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-04-02 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Буран Ревда  –:–    
2022-04-02 Энергия Рефтинский Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-04-03 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2022-04-09 Факел-2 Екатеринбург СШ №19 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-04-09 Буран Ревда Уралец Каменск-Уральский  –:–    
2022-04-09 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил  –:–    
2022-04-10 Энергия Рефтинский СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-04-16 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Буран Ревда  –:–    
2022-04-16 Уралец Каменск-Уральский Факел-2 Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-04-16 СШ №19 Екатеринбург Энергия Рефтинский  –:–    
2022-04-17 СКА-Юность-2 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    

Обсуждение