ALGA CUP (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2021-08-16
начало
2021-08-20
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-08-16, 10:45 Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти  0:9    
2021-08-16, 12:15 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Минск  5:0    
2021-08-16, 13:45 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:4  Б 
2021-08-16, 14:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань  1:2    
2021-08-17, 09:45 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  0:5    
2021-08-17, 09:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Торос Нефтекамск  4:1    
2021-08-17, 11:15 Лада Тольятти Динамо Минск  1:3    
2021-08-17, 12:45 Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск 12:4    
2021-08-17, 14:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Лада Тольятти  2:3    
2021-08-17, 15:15 Торос Нефтекамск Ак Барс Казань  2:3  Б 
2021-08-17, 15:45 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 11:1    
2021-08-17, 17:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Динамо Минск  3:4  Б 
2021-08-18, 09:15 Динамо Минск Торос Нефтекамск  0:1  Б 
2021-08-18, 10:45 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Сибирь Новосибирск  6:2    
2021-08-18, 12:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Локомотив Ярославль  1:7    
2021-08-18, 15:45 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  6:3    
2021-08-19, 08:00 Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  4:0    
2021-08-19, 09:45 Сибирь Новосибирск Торос Нефтекамск  5:1    
2021-08-19, 11:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Минск  0:2    
2021-08-19, 12:45 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти  4:2    
2021-08-19, 14:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  6:4    
2021-08-19, 15:45 Ак Барс Казань Динамо Минск  1:4    
2021-08-19, 15:45 Торос Нефтекамск СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2021-08-19, 17:15 Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти  6:0    
2021-08-20, 08:00 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    
2021-08-20, 09:15 Торос Нефтекамск Локомотив Ярославль  0:10   
2021-08-20, 10:45 Динамо Минск СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  4:0    
2021-08-20, 12:15 Сибирь Новосибирск Лада Тольятти  2:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме