Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2021-05-18
начало
2021-05-21
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-05-18, 09:00 Адмирал Владивосток Сибирь Новосибирск  3:4    
2021-05-18, 10:30 Львы ЦХМ Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:3    
2021-05-18, 12:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  3:2    
2021-05-18, 13:30 ЦСКА Москва Нефтяник Альметьевск 10:0    
2021-05-18, 15:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Львы ЦХМ Москва  0:14   
2021-05-18, 16:30 Локомотив Ярославль Адмирал Владивосток  5:1    
2021-05-18, 18:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4  Б 
2021-05-18, 19:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  3:2  Б 
2021-05-19, 09:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    
2021-05-19, 10:30 Адмирал Владивосток Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  1:10   
2021-05-19, 12:00 ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск 16:0    
2021-05-19, 13:30 Локомотив Ярославль Львы ЦХМ Москва  0:3    
2021-05-19, 15:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Адмирал Владивосток  6:3    
2021-05-19, 16:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3    
2021-05-19, 18:00 Львы ЦХМ Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:6    
2021-05-19, 19:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3  Б 
2021-05-20, 09:00 ЦСКА Москва Адмирал Владивосток 16:0    
2021-05-20, 10:30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  4:2    
2021-05-20, 12:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Львы ЦХМ Москва  0:6    
2021-05-20, 13:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Сибирь Новосибирск 10:5    
2021-05-20, 15:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  0:12   
2021-05-20, 16:30 Адмирал Владивосток Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:4  Б 
2021-05-20, 18:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:8    
2021-05-20, 19:30 Львы ЦХМ Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  5:1    
2021-05-21, 09:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:1    
2021-05-21, 10:30 Адмирал Владивосток Львы ЦХМ Москва  4:7    
2021-05-21, 12:00 Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск 11:1    
2021-05-21, 13:30 ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 10:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме