Регулярные соревнования «Emerald Ice» имени Ю.И. Фёдорова (юноши 2012 г.р.) Календарь

2021-01-15
начало
2021-01-17
окончание
2012
год
8
команд
19 / 20
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2021-01-15, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Союз Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  1:15   
2021-01-15, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Emerald Ice Team Энергетик Ржев Группа "B"  3:8    
2021-01-15, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Русичи Владимир Группа "B"  6:9    
2021-01-15, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Янтарная Звезда Калининград Оникс Выездное Группа "A"  4:2    
2021-01-15, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Энергетик Ржев Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  5:4    
2021-01-15, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Русичи Владимир Emerald Ice Team Группа "B"  8:2    
2021-01-15, 18:15 1 Группа "A" Оникс Выездное Союз Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  9:5    
2021-01-15, 19:45 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Янтарная Звезда Калининград Группа "A"  8:4    
2021-01-16, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Русичи Владимир Энергетик Ржев Группа "B"  4:1    
2021-01-16, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Союз Нижний Новгород Янтарная Звезда Калининград Группа "A"  1:11   
2021-01-16, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Оникс Выездное Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  2:11   
2021-01-16, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Emerald Ice Team Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  0:6    
2021-01-16, 14:15 156 1/2 финала Русичи Владимир Янтарная Звезда Калининград 1/2 финала  1:0    
2021-01-16, 15:45 140 За 5-8 место Оникс Выездное Emerald Ice Team За 5-8 место 11:0    
2021-01-16, 17:15 140 За 5-8 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Союз Нижний Новгород За 5-8 место  8:1    
2021-01-16, 18:45 156 1/2 финала Мотор Заволжье Энергетик Ржев 1/2 финала  8:7  Б 
2021-01-17, 08:00 134 За 7-8 место Emerald Ice Team Союз Нижний Новгород За 7-8 место  2:3    
2021-01-17, 09:30 190 За 3-4 место Янтарная Звезда Калининград Энергетик Ржев За 3-4 место  1:2    
2021-01-17, 11:00 200 Финал Русичи Владимир Мотор Заволжье Финал  –:–    
2021-01-17, 12:30 142 За 5-6 место Оникс Выездное Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 5-6 место  –:–    

Обсуждение