Регулярные соревнования «Emerald Ice» имени В.П. Чкалова (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2020-12-24
начало
2020-12-27
окончание
2009
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2020-12-24, 09:00 Локомотив Ярославль СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:4  Б 
2020-12-24, 10:30 Северсталь Череповец СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2020-12-24, 12:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Витязь Подольск  2:3  Б 
2020-12-24, 13:45 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  5:0    
2020-12-24, 15:15 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  2:6    
2020-12-24, 16:45 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  7:2    
2020-12-24, 18:15 Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль  4:3    
2020-12-24, 19:45 Витязь Подольск СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  0:2    
2020-12-25, 08:00 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:9    
2020-12-25, 09:30 Локомотив Ярославль СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  2:3    
2020-12-25, 11:00 Трактор Челябинск СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:2  Б 
2020-12-25, 12:30 Витязь Подольск СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  0:1    
2020-12-25, 14:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  6:2    
2020-12-25, 15:45 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург Северсталь Череповец  3:0    
2020-12-25, 17:15 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Трактор Челябинск  4:3  Б 
2020-12-25, 18:45 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск  1:6    
2020-12-26, 08:00 СКА-Юность Екатеринбург СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  7:2    
2020-12-26, 09:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  8:2    
2020-12-26, 11:00 Северсталь Череповец Трактор Челябинск  2:6    
2020-12-26, 12:30 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  2:1    
2020-12-26, 14:15 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  1:5    
2020-12-26, 15:45 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:2    
2020-12-26, 17:15 Витязь Подольск Северсталь Череповец  4:0    
2020-12-26, 18:45 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  5:2    
2020-12-27, 08:00 Трактор Челябинск Витязь Подольск  0:8    
2020-12-27, 09:30 Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  4:3  Б 
2020-12-27, 11:00 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2020-12-27, 12:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА-Юность Екатеринбург  2:3    

Обсуждение