Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2010 г.р.) Календарь

2020-08-24
начало
2020-08-27
окончание
2010
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-08-23, 19:30 ЦСКА-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  2:0    
2020-08-24, 08:30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Северная звезда Москва  4:2    
2020-08-24, 10:00 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  1:4    
2020-08-24, 11:30 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Москва  0:12   
2020-08-24, 14:30 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  4:0    
2020-08-24, 16:00 Северная звезда Москва Белые медведи Москва  3:1    
2020-08-24, 17:30 ЦСКА Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 13:1    
2020-08-24, 19:00 Динамо-2 Москва ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:1    
2020-08-24, 20:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  0:2    
2020-08-25, 08:30 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:5  Б 
2020-08-25, 10:00 Белые медведи Москва Спартак Москва  1:2    
2020-08-25, 11:30 ЦСКА Москва Динамо-2 Москва  5:0    
2020-08-25, 13:00 Северная звезда Москва Динамо Москва  3:2  Б 
2020-08-25, 14:30 ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург 10:5    
2020-08-25, 16:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Белые медведи Москва  1:2    
2020-08-25, 17:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:2    
2020-08-25, 19:00 Динамо Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  3:4  Б 
2020-08-25, 20:30 Динамо-2 Москва Северная звезда Москва 14:4    
2020-08-26, 08:30 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:4    
2020-08-26, 10:00 Спартак Москва Динамо-2 Москва  1:8    
2020-08-26, 11:30 Динамо Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2020-08-26, 13:00 Северная звезда Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  0:6    
2020-08-26, 14:30 ХК Балашиха Балашиха Спартак Москва  3:2    
2020-08-26, 16:00 Динамо-2 Москва Динамо Москва  2:3  Б 
2020-08-26, 17:30 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Белые медведи Москва  3:1    
2020-08-26, 19:00 ЦСКА Москва Северная звезда Москва 15:0    
2020-08-26, 20:30 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Балашиха Балашиха  8:0    
2020-08-27, 07:30 СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Северная звезда Москва  5:3    
2020-08-27, 09:00 ХК Балашиха Балашиха ЦСКА Москва  0:19   
2020-08-27, 10:30 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  0:5    
2020-08-27, 12:00 Спартак Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург  0:5  ТП
2020-08-27, 13:30 Динамо Москва ХК Балашиха Балашиха  4:0    
2020-08-27, 15:00 Динамо-2 Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:0    
2020-08-27, 16:30 Северная звезда Москва Спартак Москва  5:0  ТП
2020-08-27, 18:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  4:0    
2020-08-27, 19:30 ЦСКА-2 Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:2    

Обсуждение