Предсезонный турнир "Уральский Вызов" (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2019-08-29
начало
2019-08-31
окончание
2008
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2019-08-29, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Эксперимент Патруши Группа "A" 16:0     16:0 
2019-08-29, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Металлург Верхняя Пышма Факел-2 Екатеринбург Группа "A"  9:0      9:0 
2019-08-29, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Факел Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Группа "B"  6:4      6:4 
2019-08-29, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Группа "B"  2:4      2:4 
2019-08-29, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург Верхняя Пышма Группа "A"  2:6      2:6 
2019-08-29, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Эксперимент Патруши Факел-2 Екатеринбург Группа "A"  1:9      1:9 
2019-08-29, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел Екатеринбург Группа "B"  0:13     0:13
2019-08-29, 18:30 2 Группа "B" Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Группа "B"  1:6      1:6 
2019-08-30, 08:00 2 Группа "B" СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Автомобилист Екатеринбург Группа "B" 11:0     11:0 
2019-08-30, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Факел Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Группа "B"  4:1      4:1 
2019-08-30, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург Группа "A" 10:1     10:1 
2019-08-30, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Металлург Верхняя Пышма Эксперимент Патруши Группа "A" 16:1     16:1 
2019-08-30, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма 1/4 финала  8:2      8:2 
2019-08-30, 15:30 155 1/4 финала Факел Екатеринбург Эксперимент Патруши 1/4 финала 23:0     23:0 
2019-08-30, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Металлург Верхняя Пышма Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/4 финала 10:2     10:2 
2019-08-30, 18:30 155 1/4 финала СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург 1/4 финала  5:1      5:1 
2019-08-31, 08:00 140 За 5-8 место Автомобилист Екатеринбург Эксперимент Патруши За 5-8 место  6:8      6:8 
2019-08-31, 09:30 140 За 5-8 место Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Факел-2 Екатеринбург За 5-8 место  4:1      4:1 
2019-08-31, 11:00 156 1/2 финала Металлург Верхняя Пышма Факел Екатеринбург 1/2 финала  3:7      3:7 
2019-08-31, 12:30 156 1/2 финала Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург 1/2 финала  5:4      5:4 
2019-08-31, 14:00 134 За 7-8 место Автомобилист Екатеринбург Факел-2 Екатеринбург За 7-8 место  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2019-08-31, 15:30 142 За 5-6 место Металлург-2 Верхняя Пышма Эксперимент Патруши За 5-6 место  4:3      4:3 
2019-08-31, 17:00 190 За 3-4 место Металлург Верхняя Пышма СКА-Юность 2009 Екатеринбург За 3-4 место  1:8      1:8 
2019-08-31, 18:30 200 Финал Факел Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец-2 Екатеринбург Финал  5:4  Б   5:4 Б