Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2019-08-29
начало
2019-09-01
окончание
2009
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-08-28, 20:00 Кристалл Электросталь ЦСКА 2010 Москва  1:3    
2019-08-29, 08:30 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  7:1    
2019-08-29, 09:50 Кристалл Электросталь Северная звезда-2 Москва  0:5    
2019-08-29, 11:10 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Крылья Советов Москва  2:7    
2019-08-29, 13:50 Динамо Минск ЦСКА 2010 Москва  2:5    
2019-08-29, 15:10 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Созвездие Воронеж  1:6    
2019-08-29, 16:30 Северная звезда-2 Москва Северная звезда Москва  5:3    
2019-08-29, 17:50 ЦСКА 2010 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  8:2    
2019-08-29, 19:10 Крылья Советов Москва Кристалл Электросталь 14:0    
2019-08-29, 20:30 Созвездие Воронеж Динамо Минск  4:2    
2019-08-30, 08:30 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Кристалл Электросталь  1:3    
2019-08-30, 09:50 Северная звезда Москва Созвездие Воронеж  8:5    
2019-08-30, 11:10 ЦСКА 2010 Москва Крылья Советов Москва  1:3    
2019-08-30, 13:50 Северная звезда-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль 10:0    
2019-08-30, 15:10 Динамо Минск Крылья Советов-2 Москва  0:2    
2019-08-30, 16:30 Кристалл Электросталь Северная звезда Москва  1:13   
2019-08-30, 17:50 Созвездие Воронеж ЦСКА 2010 Москва  2:5    
2019-08-30, 19:10 Крылья Советов Москва Северная звезда-2 Москва  2:1    
2019-08-30, 20:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Динамо Минск  3:7    
2019-08-31, 08:30 ЦСКА 2010 Москва Северная звезда-2 Москва  2:4    
2019-08-31, 10:00 Динамо Минск Кристалл Электросталь  4:1    
2019-08-31, 11:30 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Северная звезда Москва  2:6    
2019-08-31, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  7:2    
2019-08-31, 14:30 Кристалл Электросталь Созвездие Воронеж  2:4    
2019-08-31, 16:00 Северная звезда-2 Москва Динамо Минск  4:0    
2019-08-31, 17:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Крылья Советов-2 Москва  1:8    
2019-08-31, 19:00 Созвездие Воронеж Крылья Советов Москва  2:11   
2019-08-31, 20:30 Северная звезда Москва ЦСКА 2010 Москва  8:2    
2019-09-01, 08:00 Динамо Минск Крылья Советов Москва  0:4    
2019-09-01, 09:30 Северная звезда-2 Москва Созвездие Воронеж  6:2    
2019-09-01, 11:00 ЦСКА 2010 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  8:1    
2019-09-01, 12:30 Северная звезда Москва Динамо Минск  5:1    
2019-09-01, 14:00 Созвездие Воронеж Крылья Советов-2 Москва  3:5    
2019-09-01, 15:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Кристалл Электросталь  2:5    
2019-09-01, 17:00 Крылья Советов Москва Северная звезда Москва  3:4    
2019-09-01, 18:15 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Северная звезда-2 Москва  5:4  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме