Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2019-05-14
начало
2019-05-17
окончание
2009
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2019-05-13, 18:45 Северная звезда-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  4:7    
2019-05-13, 20:00 Дизель Пенза Северная звезда Москва  2:4    
2019-05-14, 08:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Витязь-2 Подольск  1:4    
2019-05-14, 10:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  2:3  Б 
2019-05-14, 11:30 Витязь Подольск Северная звезда-2 Москва  8:0    
2019-05-14, 13:00 Динамо-2 Москва Динамо Москва  4:7    
2019-05-14, 14:30 Витязь-2 Подольск Дизель Пенза  2:4    
2019-05-14, 16:00 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  5:4    
2019-05-14, 17:30 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  5:1    
2019-05-14, 19:00 Северная звезда-2 Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:11   
2019-05-14, 20:30 Дизель Пенза Динамо-2 Москва  0:6    
2019-05-15, 08:30 Северная звезда-2 Москва Северная звезда Москва  1:7    
2019-05-15, 10:00 Витязь-2 Подольск Динамо-2 Москва  2:4    
2019-05-15, 11:30 Дизель Пенза Динамо Москва  0:3    
2019-05-15, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2 Ярославль  4:2    
2019-05-15, 14:30 Динамо-2 Москва Витязь Подольск  5:3    
2019-05-15, 16:00 Северная звезда Москва Витязь-2 Подольск  3:2    
2019-05-15, 17:30 Динамо Москва Северная звезда-2 Москва  7:0    
2019-05-15, 19:00 Витязь Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  3:2  Б 
2019-05-15, 20:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Дизель Пенза  1:3    
2019-05-16, 08:30 Динамо-2 Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:5  Б 
2019-05-16, 10:00 Динамо Москва Северная звезда Москва  5:0    
2019-05-16, 11:30 Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2 Ярославль  6:0    
2019-05-16, 13:00 Северная звезда-2 Москва Витязь-2 Подольск  3:4  Б 
2019-05-16, 14:30 Локомотив Ярославль Дизель Пенза  8:1    
2019-05-16, 16:00 Северная звезда Москва Динамо-2 Москва  3:5    
2019-05-16, 17:30 Витязь-2 Подольск Витязь Подольск  2:11   
2019-05-16, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Северная звезда-2 Москва  5:0    
2019-05-16, 20:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Динамо Москва  1:11   
2019-05-17, 07:30 Дизель Пенза Витязь Подольск  0:5    
2019-05-17, 09:00 Динамо Москва Витязь-2 Подольск  5:0    
2019-05-17, 10:30 Северная звезда-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  1:5    
2019-05-17, 13:30 Витязь-2 Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  2:6    
2019-05-17, 15:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Динамо-2 Москва  1:6    
2019-05-17, 15:20 Витязь Подольск Северная звезда Москва  0:4    
2019-05-17, 16:45 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  5:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме