Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2019-04-15
начало
2019-04-19
окончание
2006
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-04-15, 17:15 Атлант Мытищи Белые медведи Москва  0:1    
2019-04-15, 18:45 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Капитан Ступино  1:0    
2019-04-16, 08:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2019-04-16, 09:30 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Москва  0:4    
2019-04-16, 11:00 Крылья Советов Москва Капитан Ступино  4:2    
2019-04-16, 12:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Белые медведи Москва  2:1  Б 
2019-04-16, 14:00 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Созвездие Воронеж  0:3    
2019-04-16, 15:30 Динамо Москва Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  2:0    
2019-04-16, 17:00 Белые медведи Москва Крылья Советов Москва  5:2    
2019-04-16, 18:30 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  3:1    
2019-04-16, 20:00 Созвездие Воронеж ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:4  Б 
2019-04-17, 08:00 Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:1  Б 
2019-04-17, 09:30 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Созвездие Воронеж  0:5    
2019-04-17, 11:00 Белые медведи Москва Капитан Ступино  2:0    
2019-04-17, 12:30 Динамо Москва Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  6:1    
2019-04-17, 14:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Крылья Советов Москва  5:1    
2019-04-17, 15:30 Атлант Мытищи Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  1:4    
2019-04-17, 17:00 Созвездие Воронеж Белые медведи Москва  1:2  Б 
2019-04-17, 18:30 Капитан Ступино Динамо Москва  0:7    
2019-04-17, 20:00 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:3    
2019-04-18, 08:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Белые медведи Москва  4:2    
2019-04-18, 09:30 Созвездие Воронеж Капитан Ступино  2:4    
2019-04-18, 11:00 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва  4:5    
2019-04-18, 12:30 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 11:0    
2019-04-18, 14:00 Атлант Мытищи Созвездие Воронеж  1:2    
2019-04-18, 15:30 Капитан Ступино Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  2:1  Б 
2019-04-18, 17:00 Крылья Советов Москва Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  4:1    
2019-04-18, 18:30 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  2:4    
2019-04-18, 20:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи  1:2    
2019-04-19, 07:30 Динамо Москва Созвездие Воронеж  4:3    
2019-04-19, 09:00 Белые медведи Москва Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
2019-04-19, 10:30 Капитан Ступино Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  2:5    
2019-04-19, 12:00 Созвездие Воронеж Крылья Советов Москва  4:3  Б 
2019-04-19, 13:30 Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Атлант Мытищи  0:2    
2019-04-19, 15:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:2  Б 
2019-04-19, 16:30 Крылья Советов Москва Динамо Москва  0:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме